Install the mechanical assembly into the HCF automatic filter tray

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Install the mechanical assembly into the HCF automatic filter tray
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
495.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:29 28/07/2026
Type of contract
Package and Fixed Price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
229/QĐ-TCTCNTP
Approval Entity
DONGAI FOOD INDUSTRY CORPORATION – A MEMBER OF DONGAI LIMITED COMPANY
Approval date
27/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1801817349 1801817349

CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ CHẾ TẠO MÁY PCL

495.000.000 VND 75 day 75 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cụm cơ khí máy vô khay cây đầu lọc tự động HCF
0
1 Cụm Công suất: 8000 cây/ phút- Cây đầu lọc được băng tải chuyển vào Hopper dự trữ cây đầu lọc- Khi khay được cấp đầy hạ xuống băng tải và đưa ra ngoài, đến hệ thống nâng khay được xoay và nâng lên- Phần chuyển khay vào máy dự trữ được 5 khay Việt Nam 495,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second