Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 52 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 53 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 68 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 62 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 67.31%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 147,761,776,148 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 142,743,919,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 0%, Consulting 67.31%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 147,761,776,148 VND, in which the total winning value is: 142,743,919,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 36 bidding packages, of which 36 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 83.7% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.39% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tây Ninh (7), Vĩnh Long (5), Đắk Lắk (4), Cần Thơ (1), Đồng Nai (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (17)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Long An (6), Phú Yên (4), Trà Vinh (3), Vĩnh Long (1), Hậu Giang (1), Bình Phước (1), Bến Tre (1), Bình Thuận (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 18 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 18 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 101 bidding packages with 11 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ DƯƠNG SINH BẢO
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00049724
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc; kết cấu; cơ - điện; cấp - thoát nước) công trình Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc; kết cấu; cơ - điện; cấp - thoát nước) công trình Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare land use plan in 2024 Go Dau district of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION.
20/12/2023 09:17
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION.
05/12/2023 19:35
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Prepare adjustments to land use planning for the period 2021-2030 in Chau Thanh district, Hau Giang province of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2023 19:25
Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Prepare land use plan in 2024 Go Dau district of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2023 14:12
Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Prepare land use plan in 2024 Go Dau district of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2023 11:51
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Planning land use in 2024 Go Dau district, Tay Ninh province of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2023 11:20
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Making a land use plan in 2024 of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION.
19/07/2023 10:06
Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Making a land use plan in 2024 of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
23/06/2023 09:26
Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Making a land use plan in 2024 of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2023 15:00
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION.
19/06/2023 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and procurement, installation of construction equipment: New construction of 02 hydro-meteorological monitoring stations in Phu Yen province .
- Winning bidder: VIET AN ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 12:41
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Cost of land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG MINH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2025 19:17
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 at district and commune levels .
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND AERIAL MAPPING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/02/2025 16:46
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Hiring information technology services to operate and exploit land database in Phu Yen province .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP, VIET NAM INFORMATIC AND MAPPING CORPORATION
21/02/2025 15:47
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Inventory of surface water sources in Phu Yen province, period up to 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRAN NGUYEN ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, Trung tâm Công nghệ Môi trường, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG MIỀN NAM
21/02/2025 15:45
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction and procurement, installation of construction equipment: New construction of 02 hydro-meteorological monitoring stations in Phu Yen province with 1 participating contractors .
20/02/2025 10:29
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Cost of land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
13/02/2025 09:04
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 at district and commune levels with 1 participating contractors .
12/02/2025 10:32
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and procurement, installation of construction equipment: New construction of 02 hydro-meteorological monitoring stations in Phu Yen province in the form Open bidding .
11/02/2025 17:17
DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Tan Thanh district .
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND AERIAL MAPPING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare land use plan in 2024 Go Dau district of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION.
20/12/2023 09:17
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION.
05/12/2023 19:35
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Prepare adjustments to land use planning for the period 2021-2030 in Chau Thanh district, Hau Giang province of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2023 19:25
Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Prepare land use plan in 2024 Go Dau district of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2023 14:12
Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Prepare land use plan in 2024 Go Dau district of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2023 11:51
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Planning land use in 2024 Go Dau district, Tay Ninh province of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2023 11:20
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Making a land use plan in 2024 of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION.
19/07/2023 10:06
Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Making a land use plan in 2024 of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
23/06/2023 09:26
Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Making a land use plan in 2024 of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2023 15:00
The Bid solicitor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION.
19/06/2023 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION is the investor of 52 package, of which 52 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION is the owner of 53 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DUONG SINH BAO INVESTMENT CORPORATION is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.