Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 73 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 32 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 68 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.63%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,403,430,220 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 92,089,176,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.63%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,403,430,220 VND, in which the total winning value is: 92,089,176,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment, training and competition equipment in 2026 of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPORTING CULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thể thao Thanh niên Ngư Duyệt
19/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thể thao thanh niên Ngư Duyệt
17/08/2026 11:50
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THỂ THAO THANH NIÊN NGƯ DUYỆT
14/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing accommodation, transportation, hiring experts, hiring training subjects, renting training equipment for Taekwondo training in Thailand of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: THE HERO SPORT CENTER CO.LTD
05/08/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing accommodation, transportation, hiring experts, hiring training subjects, renting training equipment for Taekwondo training in Thailand of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing boat maintenance and repair services at Dong Nghe Green Copper Racing Club in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ & CHẾ TẠO MÁY T.T.MEC
23/05/2025 16:21
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing boat maintenance and repair services at Dong Nghe Green Copper Racing Club in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:13
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Shopping mowers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: OLYMPIC VIET NAM SPORT COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 17:10
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Shopping mowers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2025 20:51
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment, training tools and competition in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPORTING CULTURE COMPANY LIMITED, OLYMPIC VIET NAM SPORT COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2025 17:30
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment, training tools and competition in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
28/04/2025 09:12
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and supervision of equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 09:03
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG M. LONG
22/04/2025 08:51
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing pool water treatment chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ĐÔNG A JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 15:46
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Renting a car to transport athletes to cultural school in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
11/04/2025 20:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment, training and competition equipment in 2026 of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPORTING CULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thể thao Thanh niên Ngư Duyệt
19/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thể thao thanh niên Ngư Duyệt
17/08/2026 11:50
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THỂ THAO THANH NIÊN NGƯ DUYỆT
14/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing accommodation, transportation, hiring experts, hiring training subjects, renting training equipment for Taekwondo training in Thailand of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center.
- Winning bidder: THE HERO SPORT CENTER CO.LTD
05/08/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted the request Providing accommodation, transportation, hiring experts, hiring training subjects, renting training equipment for Taekwondo training in Thailand of the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 53 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center is the investor of 32 package, of which 29 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center is the owner of 68 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.