Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 32 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.38%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.63%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 67,411,773,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 67,194,175,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.38%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.63%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 67,411,773,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 67,194,175,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 73 contractor selection plans, of which 53 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment, training and competition equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPORTING CULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:51
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thể thao Thanh niên Ngư Duyệt
19/08/2026 15:16
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:41
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thể thao thanh niên Ngư Duyệt
17/08/2026 11:50
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:43
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:35
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THỂ THAO THANH NIÊN NGƯ DUYỆT
14/08/2026 14:54
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:41
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing accommodation, transportation, hiring experts, hiring training subjects, renting training equipment for Taekwondo training in Thailand .
- Winning bidder: THE HERO SPORT CENTER CO.LTD
05/08/2026 15:03
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing accommodation, transportation, hiring experts, hiring training subjects, renting training equipment for Taekwondo training in Thailand with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing boat maintenance and repair services at Dong Nghe Green Copper Racing Club in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ & CHẾ TẠO MÁY T.T.MEC
23/05/2025 16:21
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing boat maintenance and repair services at Dong Nghe Green Copper Racing Club in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:13
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Shopping mowers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: OLYMPIC VIET NAM SPORT COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 17:10
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Shopping mowers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2025 20:51
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment, training tools and competition in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPORTING CULTURE COMPANY LIMITED, OLYMPIC VIET NAM SPORT COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2025 17:30
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment, training tools and competition in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
28/04/2025 09:12
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and supervision of equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 09:03
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG M. LONG
22/04/2025 08:51
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing pool water treatment chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ĐÔNG A JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 15:46
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Renting a car to transport athletes to cultural school in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
11/04/2025 20:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment, training and competition equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPORTING CULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:51
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thể thao Thanh niên Ngư Duyệt
19/08/2026 15:16
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:41
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thể thao thanh niên Ngư Duyệt
17/08/2026 11:50
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:43
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing services for the weightlifting team training in China. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:35
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THỂ THAO THANH NIÊN NGƯ DUYỆT
14/08/2026 14:54
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing services for track and field training at Chinese sports centers. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:41
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center announced the results of the bid package Providing accommodation, transportation, hiring experts, hiring training subjects, renting training equipment for Taekwondo training in Thailand .
- Winning bidder: THE HERO SPORT CENTER CO.LTD
05/08/2026 15:03
Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center publishes the plan Providing accommodation, transportation, hiring experts, hiring training subjects, renting training equipment for Taekwondo training in Thailand with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted 59 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted 32 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has a relationship with 42 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Da Nang Sports Training and Athlete Development Center has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects