Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Deposit Insurance of Vietnam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 242 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 105 packages (with 116 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 407 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 310 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 24.14%, Construction 3.45%, Consultancy 18.10%, Non-consultancy 54.31%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 377,208,928,458 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 361,685,550,864 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Deposit Insurance of Vietnam as follows:
- Has relationships with 242 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 24.14%, Construction 3.45%, Consulting 18.10%, Non-consulting 54.31%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 377,208,928,458 VND, in which the total winning value is: 361,685,550,864 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Dissemination of information about the State Social Insurance (SSI) policy and activities of the Vietnam Social Insurance (VSI) within the banking sector media in 2026. of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Thời báo Ngân hàng
28/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a training course on the application of AI in human resource management. of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: SMART LIFE VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Promote the deposit insurance policy and the operations of the Vietnam Deposit Insurance Corporation on elevator screens in 2026. of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: CHICILON MEDIA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing seminars to share experiences, signing a Memorandum of Cooperation and bilateral meetings with the Indonesia Deposit Insurance Corporation in Hanoi in August 2026 of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH NAM VIỆT
04/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Financial Monetary Market Review
31/07/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
31/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Kinh tế - Tài chính
31/07/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Law Newspaper
31/07/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the deposit insurance policy and the operation of Vietnam's deposit insurance on the press agency of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nội dung số và Truyền thông
31/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the deposit insurance policy and the operation of Vietnam's deposit insurance on the press agency of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
31/07/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Verification and approval of settlement .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG APEC CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMAPNY LIMITED
03/07/2026 14:56
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Audit of completed project settlement reports .
- Winning bidder: ACC_VIETNAM AUDITING - VALUATION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 09:12
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: NO.18 DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2025 15:36
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED OF UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING
09/10/2025 15:33
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents, results of selection of contractors for construction, construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2025 09:40
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction, supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: NO.18 DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2025 09:37
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Monitor implementation .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2025 14:15
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Purchasing documents, cover covers for submission of records and documents to centralized archives .
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH DAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 15:30
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Organize training courses to disseminate knowledge and professional exam reviews on bidding .
- Winning bidder: VIET DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING OF EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 14:38
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Rent the price appraisal unit .
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Dissemination of information about the State Social Insurance (SSI) policy and activities of the Vietnam Social Insurance (VSI) within the banking sector media in 2026. of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Thời báo Ngân hàng
28/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a training course on the application of AI in human resource management. of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: SMART LIFE VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Promote the deposit insurance policy and the operations of the Vietnam Deposit Insurance Corporation on elevator screens in 2026. of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: CHICILON MEDIA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing seminars to share experiences, signing a Memorandum of Cooperation and bilateral meetings with the Indonesia Deposit Insurance Corporation in Hanoi in August 2026 of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH NAM VIỆT
04/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Financial Monetary Market Review
31/07/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
31/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Kinh tế - Tài chính
31/07/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Law Newspaper
31/07/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the deposit insurance policy and the operation of Vietnam's deposit insurance on the press agency of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nội dung số và Truyền thông
31/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the deposit insurance policy and the operation of Vietnam's deposit insurance on the press agency of the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
31/07/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam is the owner of 45 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam is the investor of 116 package, of which 99 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam is the owner of 407 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam is an investor with 242 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.