Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Deposit Insurance of Vietnam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 226 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 98 contractor selection plans with a total of 115 bidding packages, of which 96 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 88 packages (with 99 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 317 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 237 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.97 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 3.03%, Consultancy 21.21%, Non-consultancy 53.54%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 240,934,218,740 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 227,055,514,995 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Deposit Insurance of Vietnam as follows:
- Has relationships with 226 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.97 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 3.03%, Consulting 21.21%, Non-consulting 53.54%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 240,934,218,740 VND, in which the total winning value is: 227,055,514,995 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 44 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 116 Tender Notices, of which 99 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Dissemination of information about the State Social Insurance (SSI) policy and activities of the Vietnam Social Insurance (VSI) within the banking sector media in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Thời báo Ngân hàng
28/08/2026 15:08
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Organizing a training course on the application of AI in human resource management. .
- Winning bidder: SMART LIFE VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:24
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Promote the deposit insurance policy and the operations of the Vietnam Deposit Insurance Corporation on elevator screens in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CHICILON MEDIA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:29
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing seminars to share experiences, signing a Memorandum of Cooperation and bilateral meetings with the Indonesia Deposit Insurance Corporation in Hanoi in August 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH NAM VIỆT
04/08/2026 10:10
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press .
- Winning bidder: Financial Monetary Market Review
31/07/2026 15:47
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press .
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
31/07/2026 15:40
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press .
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Kinh tế - Tài chính
31/07/2026 15:21
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Law Newspaper
31/07/2026 15:14
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating the deposit insurance policy and the operation of Vietnam's deposit insurance on the press agency .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nội dung số và Truyền thông
31/07/2026 15:12
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating the deposit insurance policy and the operation of Vietnam's deposit insurance on the press agency .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
31/07/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Verification and approval of settlement .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG APEC CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMAPNY LIMITED
03/07/2026 14:56
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Audit of completed project settlement reports .
- Winning bidder: ACC_VIETNAM AUDITING - VALUATION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 09:12
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: NO.18 DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2025 15:36
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED OF UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING
09/10/2025 15:33
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents, results of selection of contractors for construction, construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2025 09:40
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction, supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: NO.18 DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2025 09:37
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Monitor implementation .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2025 14:15
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Purchasing documents, cover covers for submission of records and documents to centralized archives .
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH DAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 15:30
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Organize training courses to disseminate knowledge and professional exam reviews on bidding .
- Winning bidder: VIET DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING OF EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 14:38
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Rent the price appraisal unit .
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Dissemination of information about the State Social Insurance (SSI) policy and activities of the Vietnam Social Insurance (VSI) within the banking sector media in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Thời báo Ngân hàng
28/08/2026 15:08
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Organizing a training course on the application of AI in human resource management. .
- Winning bidder: SMART LIFE VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:24
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Promote the deposit insurance policy and the operations of the Vietnam Deposit Insurance Corporation on elevator screens in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CHICILON MEDIA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:29
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing seminars to share experiences, signing a Memorandum of Cooperation and bilateral meetings with the Indonesia Deposit Insurance Corporation in Hanoi in August 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH NAM VIỆT
04/08/2026 10:10
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press .
- Winning bidder: Financial Monetary Market Review
31/07/2026 15:47
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press .
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
31/07/2026 15:40
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press .
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Kinh tế - Tài chính
31/07/2026 15:21
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating deposit insurance policies and activities of Vietnam deposit insurance in the press .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Law Newspaper
31/07/2026 15:14
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating the deposit insurance policy and the operation of Vietnam's deposit insurance on the press agency .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nội dung số và Truyền thông
31/07/2026 15:12
Deposit Insurance of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Propagating the deposit insurance policy and the operation of Vietnam's deposit insurance on the press agency .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
31/07/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted 98 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 115 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted 99 Tender Notices in 88 bidding packages. Among these, 99 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has posted 317 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 317 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 237 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has a relationship with 226 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has a relationship with 39 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Deposit Insurance of Vietnam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects