Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dong Hy Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 142 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 150 contractor selection plans with a total of 217 bidding packages, of which 145 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 73 packages (with 80 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 13 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 174 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 126 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 57 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,889,109,209 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,221,082,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dong Hy Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 142 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,889,109,209 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,221,082,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted Tender Notice Purchase of Budesonide and Formoterol Fumarate Dihydrate (Each spray vial contains: Budesonide 160 mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4.5 mcg; 120 vials) for use in the medical practice of Dong Hy Hospital. of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/08/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the request Purchase of Budesonide and Formoterol Fumarate Dihydrate (Each spray vial contains: Budesonide 160 mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4.5 mcg; 120 vials) for use in the medical practice of Dong Hy Hospital. of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the request Purchase of clothing and bedding for patients in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 17:05
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of medical attire for hospital staff and employees in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital. of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ HẢI YẾN
10/08/2026 18:47
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the request Provision of medical attire for hospital staff and employees in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital. of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing chemicals and medical equipment in 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
10/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Purchasing testing supplies in 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIET BA EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical supplies and testing supplies to serve routine health examinations for people and medical examination and treatment in July 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
- Winning bidder: EUROPE EQUIPMENT MACHINES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing regular maintenance and repair services for information technology equipment and printers in 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY TÍNH QUANG MINH
14/07/2026 12:30
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the request Providing regular maintenance and repair services for information technology equipment and printers in 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in March 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: PHAN ANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/04/2026 11:53
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy medical supplies for professional work of Dong Hy District Medical Center in May 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHAN ANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 15:29
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for iron document cabinets, waiting benches of patients, hall chairs for Dong Hy District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Phát Triển Thương Mại Thái Nguyên
24/06/2025 14:22
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Buy medical supplies for professional work of Dong Hy District Medical Center in May 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 15:59
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Shopping for iron document cabinets, waiting benches of patients, hall chairs for Dong Hy District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 23:47
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for electric fans, electric bulbs, solar lights and cheap electricity and water objects of Dong Hy District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Bách
01/06/2025 00:08
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Shopping for electric fans, electric bulbs, solar lights and cheap electricity and water objects of Dong Hy District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 23:17
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery and cheap animals in the first 6 months of 2025 of Dong Hy District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIỆU
30/05/2025 11:37
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Shopping for stationery and cheap animals in the first 6 months of 2025 of Dong Hy District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 08:52
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs, administrative room tables and chairs - briefings, test labors, room beds, wardrobes for patients of Dong Hy District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HỢP
29/05/2025 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted Tender Notice Purchase of Budesonide and Formoterol Fumarate Dihydrate (Each spray vial contains: Budesonide 160 mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4.5 mcg; 120 vials) for use in the medical practice of Dong Hy Hospital. of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/08/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the request Purchase of Budesonide and Formoterol Fumarate Dihydrate (Each spray vial contains: Budesonide 160 mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4.5 mcg; 120 vials) for use in the medical practice of Dong Hy Hospital. of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the request Purchase of clothing and bedding for patients in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 17:05
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of medical attire for hospital staff and employees in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital. of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ HẢI YẾN
10/08/2026 18:47
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the request Provision of medical attire for hospital staff and employees in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital. of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing chemicals and medical equipment in 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
10/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Purchasing testing supplies in 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIET BA EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical supplies and testing supplies to serve routine health examinations for people and medical examination and treatment in July 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
- Winning bidder: EUROPE EQUIPMENT MACHINES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Providing regular maintenance and repair services for information technology equipment and printers in 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY TÍNH QUANG MINH
14/07/2026 12:30
The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted the request Providing regular maintenance and repair services for information technology equipment and printers in 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital of the investor Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Hy Hospital is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Dong Hy Hospital has published 13 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Dong Hy Hospital is the owner of 150 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 112 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Dong Hy Hospital is the investor of 80 package, of which 70 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Hy Hospital is the owner of 174 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Dong Hy Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Hy Hospital is an investor with 142 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.