Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Dong Hy Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 127 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 149 contractor selection plans with a total of 221 bidding packages, of which 144 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 78 packages (with 84 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 146 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 78 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 59 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 11.90%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 96,232,821,140 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 60,656,327,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 36.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Dong Hy Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 127 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 11.90%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 96,232,821,140 VND, in which the total winning value is: 60,656,327,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 36.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Dong Hy Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 150 contractor selection plans, of which 112 were self-published, and 38 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 80 Tender Notices, of which 70 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Dong Hy Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of Budesonide and Formoterol Fumarate Dihydrate (Each spray vial contains: Budesonide 160 mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4.5 mcg; 120 vials) for use in the medical practice of Dong Hy Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:44
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of Budesonide and Formoterol Fumarate Dihydrate (Each spray vial contains: Budesonide 160 mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4.5 mcg; 120 vials) for use in the medical practice of Dong Hy Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:57
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of clothing and bedding for patients in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:05
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Provision of medical attire for hospital staff and employees in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ HẢI YẾN
10/08/2026 18:47
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Provision of medical attire for hospital staff and employees in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 18:37
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing chemicals and medical equipment in 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital .
10/08/2026 17:13
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Purchasing testing supplies in 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET BA EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 14:47
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical supplies and testing supplies to serve routine health examinations for people and medical examination and treatment in July 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: EUROPE EQUIPMENT MACHINES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 15:33
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing regular maintenance and repair services for information technology equipment and printers in 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY TÍNH QUANG MINH
14/07/2026 12:30
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Providing regular maintenance and repair services for information technology equipment and printers in 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in March 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: PHAN ANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/04/2026 11:53
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy medical supplies for professional work of Dong Hy District Medical Center in May 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHAN ANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 15:29
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for iron document cabinets, waiting benches of patients, hall chairs for Dong Hy District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Phát Triển Thương Mại Thái Nguyên
24/06/2025 14:22
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Buy medical supplies for professional work of Dong Hy District Medical Center in May 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 15:59
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Shopping for iron document cabinets, waiting benches of patients, hall chairs for Dong Hy District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 23:47
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for electric fans, electric bulbs, solar lights and cheap electricity and water objects of Dong Hy District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Bách
01/06/2025 00:08
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Shopping for electric fans, electric bulbs, solar lights and cheap electricity and water objects of Dong Hy District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 23:17
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery and cheap animals in the first 6 months of 2025 of Dong Hy District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIỆU
30/05/2025 11:37
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Shopping for stationery and cheap animals in the first 6 months of 2025 of Dong Hy District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 08:52
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs, administrative room tables and chairs - briefings, test labors, room beds, wardrobes for patients of Dong Hy District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HỢP
29/05/2025 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dong Hy Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of Budesonide and Formoterol Fumarate Dihydrate (Each spray vial contains: Budesonide 160 mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4.5 mcg; 120 vials) for use in the medical practice of Dong Hy Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:44
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of Budesonide and Formoterol Fumarate Dihydrate (Each spray vial contains: Budesonide 160 mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4.5 mcg; 120 vials) for use in the medical practice of Dong Hy Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:57
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of clothing and bedding for patients in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:05
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Provision of medical attire for hospital staff and employees in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ HẢI YẾN
10/08/2026 18:47
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Provision of medical attire for hospital staff and employees in 2026 at Dong Hy Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 18:37
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing chemicals and medical equipment in 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital .
10/08/2026 17:13
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Purchasing testing supplies in 2026 from Dong Hy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET BA EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 14:47
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical supplies and testing supplies to serve routine health examinations for people and medical examination and treatment in July 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: EUROPE EQUIPMENT MACHINES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 15:33
Dong Hy Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing regular maintenance and repair services for information technology equipment and printers in 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY TÍNH QUANG MINH
14/07/2026 12:30
Dong Hy Hospital publishes the plan Providing regular maintenance and repair services for information technology equipment and printers in 2026 of Dong Hy Hospital with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Dong Hy Hospital has posted 149 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 221 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted 84 Tender Notices in 78 bidding packages. Among these, 68 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has posted 146 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 146 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 78 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has a relationship with 127 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dong Hy Hospital has a relationship with 36 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Dong Hy Hospital has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects