Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 6.25%, Consultancy 6.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,235,675,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,915,028,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 6.25%, Consulting 6.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,235,675,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,915,028,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên cứu Lâm sinh
11/10/2022 14:22
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Develop a plan for sustainable forest management and sustainable forest management certificates according to the national forest certification system (VFCS). of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 15 bidding package.
15/08/2022 11:19
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KC HÀ TĨNH
13/07/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Equip personal protective equipment in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI VIỆT
23/06/2022 10:08
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2022 16:24
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/06/2022 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) .
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên cứu Lâm sinh
11/10/2022 14:22
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) with 1 participating contractors .
30/09/2022 14:10
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) in the form National competitive bidding .
24/08/2022 13:58
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes the plan Develop a plan for sustainable forest management and sustainable forest management certificates according to the national forest certification system (VFCS). with 15 bidding package .
15/08/2022 11:19
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KC HÀ TĨNH
13/07/2022 10:23
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 with 4 participating contractors .
04/07/2022 10:35
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Equip personal protective equipment in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI VIỆT
23/06/2022 10:08
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
21/06/2022 16:54
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes the plan Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2022 16:24
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/06/2022 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên cứu Lâm sinh
11/10/2022 14:22
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Develop a plan for sustainable forest management and sustainable forest management certificates according to the national forest certification system (VFCS). of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 15 bidding package.
15/08/2022 11:19
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KC HÀ TĨNH
13/07/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Equip personal protective equipment in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI VIỆT
23/06/2022 10:08
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2022 16:24
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/06/2022 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.