Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.30%, Construction 4.35%, Consultancy 4.35%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,235,675,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,915,028,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.30%, Construction 4.35%, Consulting 4.35%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,235,675,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,915,028,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên cứu Lâm sinh
11/10/2022 14:22
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Develop a plan for sustainable forest management and sustainable forest management certificates according to the national forest certification system (VFCS). of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 15 bidding package.
15/08/2022 11:19
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KC HÀ TĨNH
13/07/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Equip personal protective equipment in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI VIỆT
23/06/2022 10:08
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2022 16:24
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/06/2022 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) .
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên cứu Lâm sinh
11/10/2022 14:22
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) with 1 participating contractors .
30/09/2022 14:10
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) in the form National competitive bidding .
24/08/2022 13:58
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes the plan Develop a plan for sustainable forest management and sustainable forest management certificates according to the national forest certification system (VFCS). with 15 bidding package .
15/08/2022 11:19
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KC HÀ TĨNH
13/07/2022 10:23
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 with 4 participating contractors .
04/07/2022 10:35
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Equip personal protective equipment in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI VIỆT
23/06/2022 10:08
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
21/06/2022 16:54
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes the plan Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2022 16:24
Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/06/2022 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên cứu Lâm sinh
11/10/2022 14:22
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on the development of Sustainable Forest Management Plans, Sustainable Forest Management Certificates under the National Forest Certification System (VFCS) of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Develop a plan for sustainable forest management and sustainable forest management certificates according to the national forest certification system (VFCS). of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 15 bidding package.
15/08/2022 11:19
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KC HÀ TĨNH
13/07/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Equip personal protective equipment in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI VIỆT
23/06/2022 10:08
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2022 16:24
Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/06/2022 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted the request Inorganic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted 23 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ea Hleo Rubber Company Limited has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects