Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners FIRST Project Management Unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,157,750,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,512,788,977 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners FIRST Project Management Unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,157,750,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,512,788,977 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to evaluate the effectiveness and impact of the Project and propose some policy recommendations on promoting innovation in Vietnam of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit.
22/07/2019 00:00
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on completing and implementing the Communication Plan of the FIRST . Project of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tổ chức phát triển thương hiệu Việt Nam
07/06/2019 00:00
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the request Additional updated contractor selection plan - the 11th of the FIRST . Project of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit with 2 bidding package.
06/04/2019 11:33
FIRST Project Management Unit Posted Development Investment Project The project promotes innovation through Research, Science and Technology.
06/04/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Independent Auditor (period 2017-2019) of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Công ty TNHH Deloitte Việt Nam – Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán TVASC Việt Nam
29/10/2018 14:52
Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Independent Auditor (period 2017-2019) of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit with the form Selection on the basis of Quality and Cost (QCBS).
29/10/2018 02:00
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Updating and completing the online submission and evaluation system and amending, updating and upgrading the website of the FIRST . Project of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đâu tư Phát triển Công nghệ Trí Nam, Địa chỉ: Phòng 306-CT6, Khu đô thị mới Định Công, phường Định Công, Hoàng Mai,
17/10/2016 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
FIRST Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Consulting to evaluate the effectiveness and impact of the Project and propose some policy recommendations on promoting innovation in Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: Technopolis [Group] (Coordinated by Technopolis Paris SARL)
22/07/2019 00:00
FIRST Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Consulting on completing and implementing the Communication Plan of the FIRST . Project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tổ chức phát triển thương hiệu Việt Nam
07/06/2019 00:00
FIRST Project Management Unit publishes the plan Additional updated contractor selection plan - the 11th of the FIRST . Project with 2 bidding package .
06/04/2019 11:33
FIRST Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Independent Auditor (period 2017-2019) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Luật TNHH Deloitte Việt Nam, CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN TVASC VIỆT NAM , Liên danh Công ty TNHH Deloitte Việt Nam – Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán TVASC Việt Nam
29/10/2018 14:52
FIRST Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Updating and completing the online submission and evaluation system and amending, updating and upgrading the website of the FIRST . Project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đâu tư Phát triển Công nghệ Trí Nam, Địa chỉ: Phòng 306-CT6, Khu đô thị mới Định Công, phường Định Công, Hoàng Mai,
17/10/2016 10:47
FIRST Project Management Unit publishes the plan Accelerating innovation through Research, Science and Technology with 10 bidding package .
10/10/2016 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to evaluate the effectiveness and impact of the Project and propose some policy recommendations on promoting innovation in Vietnam of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit.
22/07/2019 00:00
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on completing and implementing the Communication Plan of the FIRST . Project of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tổ chức phát triển thương hiệu Việt Nam
07/06/2019 00:00
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the request Additional updated contractor selection plan - the 11th of the FIRST . Project of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit with 2 bidding package.
06/04/2019 11:33
FIRST Project Management Unit Posted Development Investment Project The project promotes innovation through Research, Science and Technology.
06/04/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Independent Auditor (period 2017-2019) of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Công ty TNHH Deloitte Việt Nam – Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán TVASC Việt Nam
29/10/2018 14:52
Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Independent Auditor (period 2017-2019) of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit with the form Selection on the basis of Quality and Cost (QCBS).
29/10/2018 02:00
The Bid solicitor FIRST Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Updating and completing the online submission and evaluation system and amending, updating and upgrading the website of the FIRST . Project of the investor FIRST Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đâu tư Phát triển Công nghệ Trí Nam, Địa chỉ: Phòng 306-CT6, Khu đô thị mới Định Công, phường Định Công, Hoàng Mai,
17/10/2016 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor FIRST Project Management Unit is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor FIRST Project Management Unit is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor FIRST Project Management Unit is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor FIRST Project Management Unit is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor FIRST Project Management Unit has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor FIRST Project Management Unit is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.