Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Foreign Economic Relations Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,907,560,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,829,081,205 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Foreign Economic Relations Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,907,560,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,829,081,205 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the results of the bidding package Providing accommodation services for the delegation of Lao experts to exchange experiences in Vietnam of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department.
- Winning bidder: VIET CENTER TOURIST COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the request Providing accommodation services for the delegation of Lao experts to exchange experiences in Vietnam of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the request Providing services to organize a Conference to implement the Cooperation Agreement between the Governments of Vietnam and Laos in 2024 and review and promote cooperation in the 2021-2025 period in Nghe An province from July 25-28, 2024 of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with 2 bidding package.
06/07/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 11th Conference of the Joint Coordinating Committee for the Cambodia-Laos-Vietnam Development Triangle (CLV) and related activities of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department.
13/12/2017 15:28
Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted Tender Notice Organizing the 11th Conference of the Joint Coordinating Committee for the Cambodia-Laos-Vietnam Development Triangle (CLV) and related activities of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
27/11/2017 15:52
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the request Fund to support project preparation and launch of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with 7 bidding package.
03/02/2017 11:02
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 11th Senior Officials Conference (SOM) in the CLV development triangle area and related activities of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Du lịch Trung tâm Việt
28/10/2016 10:06
Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted Tender Notice Organizing the 11th Senior Officials Conference (SOM) in the CLV development triangle area and related activities of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/10/2016 14:56
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the request Project preparation fund of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with 10 bidding package.
22/09/2016 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Foreign Economic Relations Department announced the results of the bid package Providing accommodation services for the delegation of Lao experts to exchange experiences in Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: VIET CENTER TOURIST COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 10:01
Foreign Economic Relations Department publishes the plan Providing accommodation services for the delegation of Lao experts to exchange experiences in Vietnam with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2024 09:04
Foreign Economic Relations Department publishes the plan Providing services to organize a Conference to implement the Cooperation Agreement between the Governments of Vietnam and Laos in 2024 and review and promote cooperation in the 2021-2025 period in Nghe An province from July 25-28, 2024 with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2024 09:35
Foreign Economic Relations Department announced the results of the bid package Organizing the 11th Conference of the Joint Coordinating Committee for the Cambodia-Laos-Vietnam Development Triangle (CLV) and related activities .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Du lịch Trung tâm Việt
13/12/2017 15:28
Foreign Economic Relations Department publishes Tender Notice Organizing the 11th Conference of the Joint Coordinating Committee for the Cambodia-Laos-Vietnam Development Triangle (CLV) and related activities in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
27/11/2017 15:52
Foreign Economic Relations Department publishes the plan Organizing the 11th Conference of the Joint Coordinating Committee for the Cambodia-Laos-Vietnam Development Triangle (CLV) and related activities with 1 bidding package .
16/11/2017 11:04
Foreign Economic Relations Department publishes Tender Notice Providing services to organize the 39th session of the Intergovernmental Committee on bilateral cooperation between Vietnam and Laos in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/01/2017 09:59
Foreign Economic Relations Department publishes the plan Organized the 39th session of the Intergovernmental Committee on bilateral cooperation between Vietnam and Laos with 1 bidding package .
11/01/2017 09:38
Foreign Economic Relations Department announced the results of the bid package Organizing the 11th Senior Officials Conference (SOM) in the CLV development triangle area and related activities .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Du lịch Trung tâm Việt
28/10/2016 10:06
Foreign Economic Relations Department publishes Tender Notice Organizing the 11th Senior Officials Conference (SOM) in the CLV development triangle area and related activities in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/10/2016 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the results of the bidding package Providing accommodation services for the delegation of Lao experts to exchange experiences in Vietnam of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department.
- Winning bidder: VIET CENTER TOURIST COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the request Providing accommodation services for the delegation of Lao experts to exchange experiences in Vietnam of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the request Providing services to organize a Conference to implement the Cooperation Agreement between the Governments of Vietnam and Laos in 2024 and review and promote cooperation in the 2021-2025 period in Nghe An province from July 25-28, 2024 of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with 2 bidding package.
06/07/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 11th Conference of the Joint Coordinating Committee for the Cambodia-Laos-Vietnam Development Triangle (CLV) and related activities of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department.
13/12/2017 15:28
Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted Tender Notice Organizing the 11th Conference of the Joint Coordinating Committee for the Cambodia-Laos-Vietnam Development Triangle (CLV) and related activities of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
27/11/2017 15:52
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the request Fund to support project preparation and launch of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with 7 bidding package.
03/02/2017 11:02
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 11th Senior Officials Conference (SOM) in the CLV development triangle area and related activities of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Du lịch Trung tâm Việt
28/10/2016 10:06
Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted Tender Notice Organizing the 11th Senior Officials Conference (SOM) in the CLV development triangle area and related activities of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/10/2016 14:56
The Bid solicitor Foreign Economic Relations Department has posted the request Project preparation fund of the investor Foreign Economic Relations Department with 10 bidding package.
22/09/2016 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Foreign Economic Relations Department is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Foreign Economic Relations Department is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Foreign Economic Relations Department is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Foreign Economic Relations Department has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Foreign Economic Relations Department is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.