Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z019185
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0106365240
Complete Name of the Unit

Ban Điều phối dự án Quỹ hỗ trợ chuẩn bị và khởi động dự án

Abbreviations
PPSSF
English name
Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility
Business Registration ID
0106365240
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
6B Hoàng Diệu, Ba Đình District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0462584266
Fax number (Old MSC)
0462584266
Tax ID
0106365240
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Yến Hải
Date of approval for registration request
28/03/2016
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of contractor selection plan: 20200658392-00 Edit PPSSF Project Archives
Name of project:
Publication date: 14:46 19/06/2020
Number of packages: 1
Name of project:
Publication date: 08:57 29/05/2020
Number of packages: 3
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Prequalifying Invitation Notices

Name of Tender Notice
Posting time
Prequalifying invitation documents . release time
Posting time:

To view full information

Prequalifying invitation documents . release time:
Name of Tender Notice:
Posting time:

To view full information

Prequalifying invitation documents . release time:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility posted 1 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility has posted 0 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 0 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 307
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second