Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z019185
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0106365240
Complete Name of the Unit

Ban Điều phối dự án Quỹ hỗ trợ chuẩn bị và khởi động dự án

Abbreviations
PPSSF
English name
Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility
Business Registration ID
0106365240
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
6B Hoàng Diệu, Ba Đình District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0462584266
Fax number (Old MSC)
0462584266
Tax ID
0106365240
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
28/03/2016

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 01:12, 26/03/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Contractor selection plan: 20200658392-00 Edit PPSSF Project Archives
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Summary: Investor Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.

List of contractors for which this investor is the inviting party

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: Investor Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractor selection results related to the investor

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: Investor Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors related to the investor

Contractor's name
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Summary: Investor Project Preparation and Startup Support Facility is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 304
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second