Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,108,852,502 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,091,258,357 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,108,852,502 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,091,258,357 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 93.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.92% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/06/2018 17:32
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cát Vàng
25/05/2018 12:07
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for construction and installation of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
03/05/2018 17:08
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây lắp Thương mại Điện Hợp Tiến và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Thương mại Điện Xanh
19/08/2016 16:21
Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2016 12:20
Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
01/07/2016 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ
12/06/2018 17:32
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cát Vàng
25/05/2018 12:07
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng và môi trường Gia Định
03/05/2018 17:08
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/05/2018 12:15
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating the parking lot of Phu Lam market with 3 bidding package .
03/05/2018 11:49
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D .
- Winning bidder: Cty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Thương Mại Điện Xanh, Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây lắp Thương mại Điện Hợp Tiến và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Thương mại Điện Xanh
19/08/2016 16:21
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D in the form National competitive bidding .
04/07/2016 12:20
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D in the form National competitive bidding .
01/07/2016 16:55
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D in the form National competitive bidding .
01/07/2016 16:15
GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Item: New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D of Phuoc Long A - Bac Rach Chiec residential area construction project with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2016 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/06/2018 17:32
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cát Vàng
25/05/2018 12:07
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for construction and installation of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
03/05/2018 17:08
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây lắp Thương mại Điện Hợp Tiến và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Thương mại Điện Xanh
19/08/2016 16:21
Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2016 12:20
Bid solicitor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, installation and equipment supply New construction of underground low-voltage grid to supply electricity to Lot D of the investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
01/07/2016 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor GIA DINH ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.