Construction supervision consultant

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Cải tạo bãi giữ xe chợ Phú Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
26.530.560 VND
Tender value
26.530.560 VND
Conversion date
03/05/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
09/QĐ-BQL ngày 05/06/2018
Approval date
05/06/2018
Completion date
17:32 12/06/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4103004448 4103004448

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ

26.530.560 VND 89 day 89
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second