Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,924,852,507 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,803,459,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,924,852,507 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,803,459,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Rinse 13 tanks, install concentrated flanges isolated tank storage tank - K135 of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PETROLEUM TECHNICAL SERVICE CO., LTD
09/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Rinse 13 tanks, install concentrated flanges isolated tank storage tank - K135 of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and renovation, repairing work, fence, yard, campus at Dong Van Petroleum Lap of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2025 13:37
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package for construction and renovation, repairing work, fence, yard, campus at Dong Van Petroleum Lap of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing server equipment and network infrastructure and services for installation and transfer of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package: Providing server equipment and network infrastructure and services for installation and transfer of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Part renovation and repair of automation installation infrastructure of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PCC - 1 HA NOI ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and repairing technological systems; Electrical system, background, door, anti -heating house, NDTH paint at Petrolimex - Store 23 of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for oil spills for petrol stores of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SOS ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: The dismantling, installation, cutting roof pole of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 3A+ EQUIPMENT & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: The dismantling, installation, cutting roof pole .
- Winning bidder: 3A+ EQUIPMENT & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:13
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Repairing and infrastructure installation of automation systems measuring tank levels T2, T3 warehouse Ha Nam and 04 exports with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:06
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: The construction and repair of sales houses, yards, public wc houses at Petrolimex - CH 24 (Thanh Tan) .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 15:11
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: The construction and repair of sales houses, yards, public wc houses at Petrolimex - CH 24 (Thanh Tan) with 1 participating contractors .
18/05/2025 17:43
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy 08 Tatsuno electronic pumps 70L/P: 02 double pumps and 06 single pump columns .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 09:21
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: The construction and repair of sales houses, yards, public wc houses at Petrolimex - CH 24 (Thanh Tan) in the form Open bidding .
09/05/2025 09:20
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy 08 Tatsuno electronic pumps 70L/P: 02 double pumps and 06 single pump columns with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2025 09:15
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Buy 08 Tatsuno electronic pumps 70L/P: 02 double pumps and 06 single pump columns in the form Open bidding .
24/04/2025 15:45
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Buy 08 petrol pump columns with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2025 10:18
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Renovate, repair sales houses, yards, build public wc houses at Petrolimex - CH 24 (Thanh Tan) with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2025 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Rinse 13 tanks, install concentrated flanges isolated tank storage tank - K135 of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PETROLEUM TECHNICAL SERVICE CO., LTD
09/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Rinse 13 tanks, install concentrated flanges isolated tank storage tank - K135 of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and renovation, repairing work, fence, yard, campus at Dong Van Petroleum Lap of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2025 13:37
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package for construction and renovation, repairing work, fence, yard, campus at Dong Van Petroleum Lap of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing server equipment and network infrastructure and services for installation and transfer of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package: Providing server equipment and network infrastructure and services for installation and transfer of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Part renovation and repair of automation installation infrastructure of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PCC - 1 HA NOI ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and repairing technological systems; Electrical system, background, door, anti -heating house, NDTH paint at Petrolimex - Store 23 of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for oil spills for petrol stores of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SOS ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: The dismantling, installation, cutting roof pole of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 3A+ EQUIPMENT & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.