Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,229,221,213 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,168,028,933 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,229,221,213 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,168,028,933 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Rinse 13 tanks, install concentrated flanges isolated tank storage tank - K135 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PETROLEUM TECHNICAL SERVICE CO., LTD
09/09/2025 15:30
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Rinse 13 tanks, install concentrated flanges isolated tank storage tank - K135 with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2025 10:14
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction and renovation, repairing work, fence, yard, campus at Dong Van Petroleum Lap .
- Winning bidder: PHU SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2025 13:37
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package for construction and renovation, repairing work, fence, yard, campus at Dong Van Petroleum Lap with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2025 15:17
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing server equipment and network infrastructure and services for installation and transfer .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2025 17:02
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package: Providing server equipment and network infrastructure and services for installation and transfer with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2025 16:43
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Part renovation and repair of automation installation infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: PCC - 1 HA NOI ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 09:05
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating and repairing technological systems; Electrical system, background, door, anti -heating house, NDTH paint at Petrolimex - Store 23 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2025 14:10
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for oil spills for petrol stores .
- Winning bidder: SOS ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: The dismantling, installation, cutting roof pole of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 3A+ EQUIPMENT & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: The dismantling, installation, cutting roof pole .
- Winning bidder: 3A+ EQUIPMENT & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:13
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Repairing and infrastructure installation of automation systems measuring tank levels T2, T3 warehouse Ha Nam and 04 exports with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:06
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: The construction and repair of sales houses, yards, public wc houses at Petrolimex - CH 24 (Thanh Tan) .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 15:11
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: The construction and repair of sales houses, yards, public wc houses at Petrolimex - CH 24 (Thanh Tan) with 1 participating contractors .
18/05/2025 17:43
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy 08 Tatsuno electronic pumps 70L/P: 02 double pumps and 06 single pump columns .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 09:21
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: The construction and repair of sales houses, yards, public wc houses at Petrolimex - CH 24 (Thanh Tan) in the form Open bidding .
09/05/2025 09:20
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy 08 Tatsuno electronic pumps 70L/P: 02 double pumps and 06 single pump columns with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2025 09:15
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Buy 08 Tatsuno electronic pumps 70L/P: 02 double pumps and 06 single pump columns in the form Open bidding .
24/04/2025 15:45
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Buy 08 petrol pump columns with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2025 10:18
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Renovate, repair sales houses, yards, build public wc houses at Petrolimex - CH 24 (Thanh Tan) with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2025 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Rinse 13 tanks, install concentrated flanges isolated tank storage tank - K135 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PETROLEUM TECHNICAL SERVICE CO., LTD
09/09/2025 15:30
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Rinse 13 tanks, install concentrated flanges isolated tank storage tank - K135 with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2025 10:14
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction and renovation, repairing work, fence, yard, campus at Dong Van Petroleum Lap .
- Winning bidder: PHU SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2025 13:37
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package for construction and renovation, repairing work, fence, yard, campus at Dong Van Petroleum Lap with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2025 15:17
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing server equipment and network infrastructure and services for installation and transfer .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2025 17:02
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package: Providing server equipment and network infrastructure and services for installation and transfer with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2025 16:43
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Part renovation and repair of automation installation infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: PCC - 1 HA NOI ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 09:05
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating and repairing technological systems; Electrical system, background, door, anti -heating house, NDTH paint at Petrolimex - Store 23 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2025 14:10
HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for oil spills for petrol stores .
- Winning bidder: SOS ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: The dismantling, installation, cutting roof pole of the investor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 3A+ EQUIPMENT & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HA NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects