Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 118 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 123 contractor selection plans with a total of 210 bidding packages, of which 115 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 43 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 182 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 143 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 39.53%, Construction 13.95%, Consultancy 11.63%, Non-consultancy 34.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 134,144,743,559 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 130,084,262,338 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM as follows:
- Has relationships with 118 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 39.53%, Construction 13.95%, Consulting 11.63%, Non-consulting 34.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 134,144,743,559 VND, in which the total winning value is: 130,084,262,338 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase office furniture, meeting tables and chairs, reception furniture, cabinets, and document storage solutions for offices 201 and 202 in building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: NAM KHANH TRADE AND IMPORT EXPORT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the request Purchase office furniture, meeting tables and chairs, reception furniture, cabinets, and document storage solutions for offices 201 and 202 in building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Install air conditioning units and curtains in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: KENZ CONSTRUCTION AND INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the request Install air conditioning units and curtains in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and installation of electrical equipment in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: EURODESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the request Repair and installation of electrical equipment in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 13:51
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide uniforms for practical training in the Hotel and Tourism Department for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KOJI
27/08/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing plane tickets for employees on business trips of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: WORLD TRANSPORTATION SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the request Purchasing plane tickets for employees on business trips of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Trimming and pruning of trees to ensure safety from storms and heavy rain within the premises of the Hanoi Economic and Tourism College in 2026. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: CỘNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SAO VIỆT GROUP
25/08/2026 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Decorative construction of ceramic tiles (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH NGhệ Thuật Tân HÀ Nội
26/07/2026 17:01
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 1 of project: Wonder route at Hanoi College of Commerce and Tourism with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2026 16:59
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Preparation of economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: HONG DUC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2026 16:36
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (Investment preparation phase) Project: Wonder route Hanoi College of Commerce and Tourism with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2026 16:33
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 15:20
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 15:17
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:26
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 14:24
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 14:18
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase office furniture, meeting tables and chairs, reception furniture, cabinets, and document storage solutions for offices 201 and 202 in building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: NAM KHANH TRADE AND IMPORT EXPORT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the request Purchase office furniture, meeting tables and chairs, reception furniture, cabinets, and document storage solutions for offices 201 and 202 in building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Install air conditioning units and curtains in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: KENZ CONSTRUCTION AND INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the request Install air conditioning units and curtains in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and installation of electrical equipment in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: EURODESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the request Repair and installation of electrical equipment in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 13:51
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide uniforms for practical training in the Hotel and Tourism Department for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KOJI
27/08/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing plane tickets for employees on business trips of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: WORLD TRANSPORTATION SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the request Purchasing plane tickets for employees on business trips of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted the results of the bidding package Trimming and pruning of trees to ensure safety from storms and heavy rain within the premises of the Hanoi Economic and Tourism College in 2026. of the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM.
- Winning bidder: CỘNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SAO VIỆT GROUP
25/08/2026 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM is the owner of 123 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 75 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 48 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM is the investor of 43 package, of which 35 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM is the owner of 182 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM is an investor with 118 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.