Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 80 contractor selection plans with a total of 154 bidding packages, of which 73 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 38 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 132 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.74%, Construction 13.16%, Consultancy 13.16%, Non-consultancy 28.95%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 81,386,913,839 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 79,958,526,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM as follows:
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.74%, Construction 13.16%, Consulting 13.16%, Non-consulting 28.95%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 81,386,913,839 VND, in which the total winning value is: 79,958,526,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 123 contractor selection plans, of which 75 were self-published, and 48 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 43 Tender Notices, of which 35 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Purchase office furniture, meeting tables and chairs, reception furniture, cabinets, and document storage solutions for offices 201 and 202 in building A1. .
- Winning bidder: NAM KHANH TRADE AND IMPORT EXPORT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 14:18
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Purchase office furniture, meeting tables and chairs, reception furniture, cabinets, and document storage solutions for offices 201 and 202 in building A1. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:15
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Install air conditioning units and curtains in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. .
- Winning bidder: KENZ CONSTRUCTION AND INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:09
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Install air conditioning units and curtains in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:06
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Repair and installation of electrical equipment in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. .
- Winning bidder: EURODESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 13:53
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Repair and installation of electrical equipment in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 13:51
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Provide uniforms for practical training in the Hotel and Tourism Department for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KOJI
27/08/2026 13:47
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Purchasing plane tickets for employees on business trips .
- Winning bidder: WORLD TRANSPORTATION SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 11:08
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Purchasing plane tickets for employees on business trips with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:05
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Trimming and pruning of trees to ensure safety from storms and heavy rain within the premises of the Hanoi Economic and Tourism College in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CỘNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SAO VIỆT GROUP
25/08/2026 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Decorative construction of ceramic tiles (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH NGhệ Thuật Tân HÀ Nội
26/07/2026 17:01
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 1 of project: Wonder route at Hanoi College of Commerce and Tourism with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2026 16:59
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Preparation of economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: HONG DUC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2026 16:36
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (Investment preparation phase) Project: Wonder route Hanoi College of Commerce and Tourism with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2026 16:33
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 15:20
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 15:17
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:26
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 14:24
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 14:18
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Purchase office furniture, meeting tables and chairs, reception furniture, cabinets, and document storage solutions for offices 201 and 202 in building A1. .
- Winning bidder: NAM KHANH TRADE AND IMPORT EXPORT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 14:18
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Purchase office furniture, meeting tables and chairs, reception furniture, cabinets, and document storage solutions for offices 201 and 202 in building A1. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:15
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Install air conditioning units and curtains in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. .
- Winning bidder: KENZ CONSTRUCTION AND INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:09
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Install air conditioning units and curtains in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:06
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Repair and installation of electrical equipment in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. .
- Winning bidder: EURODESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 13:53
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Repair and installation of electrical equipment in rooms 201 and 202 of Building A1. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 13:51
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Provide uniforms for practical training in the Hotel and Tourism Department for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KOJI
27/08/2026 13:47
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Purchasing plane tickets for employees on business trips .
- Winning bidder: WORLD TRANSPORTATION SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 11:08
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM publishes the plan Purchasing plane tickets for employees on business trips with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:05
HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM announced the results of the bid package Trimming and pruning of trees to ensure safety from storms and heavy rain within the premises of the Hanoi Economic and Tourism College in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CỘNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SAO VIỆT GROUP
25/08/2026 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted 80 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 154 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted 38 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has posted 132 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 132 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 84 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has a relationship with 100 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has a relationship with 28 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HA NOI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects