Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,095,259,593 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,972,497,806 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,095,259,593 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,972,497,806 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and equipment of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BDA TECHNICAL JSC
17/06/2025 16:22
Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and equipment of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building and installing the fire protection system of Hanoi- Hai Phong Brewery of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 14:16
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Building and installing the fire protection system of Hanoi- Hai Phong Brewery.
19/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM SERVICES AND PRODUCE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2023 10:41
Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2023 10:44
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids. of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: INTITUTE OF HEAT ENGINEERING AND REFRIGERATION
15/03/2023 18:57
Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: INTITUTE OF HEAT ENGINEERING AND REFRIGERATION
30/11/2022 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: BDA TECHNICAL JSC
17/06/2025 16:22
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 10:17
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
22/05/2025 15:14
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Building and installing the fire protection system of Hanoi- Hai Phong Brewery with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2025 14:16
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h .
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM SERVICES AND PRODUCE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2023 10:41
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h with 2 participating contractors .
22/04/2023 09:16
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h in the form Open bidding .
01/04/2023 10:44
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids. .
- Winning bidder: INTITUTE OF HEAT ENGINEERING AND REFRIGERATION
15/03/2023 18:57
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Invest in a Keg extraction system with a capacity of 100keg/h with 2 bidding package .
26/02/2023 14:08
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h with 1 participating contractors .
11/01/2023 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and equipment of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BDA TECHNICAL JSC
17/06/2025 16:22
Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and equipment of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building and installing the fire protection system of Hanoi- Hai Phong Brewery of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 14:16
HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Building and installing the fire protection system of Hanoi- Hai Phong Brewery.
19/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM SERVICES AND PRODUCE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2023 10:41
Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2023 10:44
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids. of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: INTITUTE OF HEAT ENGINEERING AND REFRIGERATION
15/03/2023 18:57
Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of Keg extraction system with capacity of 100 Keg/h of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: INTITUTE OF HEAT ENGINEERING AND REFRIGERATION
30/11/2022 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI - HAI PHONG BEER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.