Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 191 contractors.
- Announced 55 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 132 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 155 packages (with 166 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 811 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 676 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 34.94%, Construction 29.52%, Consultancy 22.89%, Non-consultancy 12.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,003,637,668,523 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,909,878,123,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 191 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.94%, Construction 29.52%, Consulting 22.89%, Non-consulting 12.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,003,637,668,523 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,909,878,123,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 49 bidding packages, of which 49 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 72.07% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.51% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (37), Undefined (12)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (37), Undefined (12)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NƯỚC SẠCH HÀ NỘI
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00048443
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cấp nước)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp nước
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp nước
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát/Địa hình
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 5: Construction Supervision Consulting Services (NCT) of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LACVIET INVESTMENT, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 4: Reconstruction of National Highway of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 3: Installation of D315 diameter pipeline of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating results of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG BUILDING INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 5: Consulting and Supervision of Construction Works (D600 DCV) of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LICOGI CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 4: Road Restoration Construction of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 08:33
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 3: Installation of Pipeline System of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supply of clean water meters, automatic reading devices for meters, and automatic data collection and transmission devices of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DEVIWAS COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Proposal for Package No. 4 of the project Procurement and installation of source water quality monitoring equipment for Ngoc Ha, Gia Lam water plants, Dong My station and connection and transmission of data to the Ministry/Department of Agriculture and Environment, SCADA system of Hanoi Clean Water Company of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG BUILDING INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of contractor selection Package No. 5 .
- Winning bidder:
03/06/2026 16:04
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Making Bidding Documents, evaluating Bid Bid Package No. 5 .
- Winning bidder:
03/06/2026 16:04
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Prepare an outline of survey tasks, design, prepare a feasibility study report and estimate costs for investment preparation .
- Winning bidder:
27/05/2026 15:59
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 12: Geological survey supervision .
- Winning bidder:
25/04/2026 12:20
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Geological survey .
- Winning bidder:
25/04/2026 12:19
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 3: Verification of Technical and Economic Report of Construction Investment .
- Winning bidder: LICOGI CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/02/2026 10:12
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Drilling for geological survey - karota measurement to determine stratigraphy .
- Winning bidder: UNION OF SURVEY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/02/2026 10:10
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Survey, measure the current status, collect current status data, prepare a Technical Economic Report for Construction Investment .
- Winning bidder: LACVIET INVESTMENT, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/02/2026 10:08
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Examining the Feasibility Research Report on Construction Investment .
- Winning bidder: LICOGI CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 10:14
HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Supervisor of topographic survey 1/500 .
- Winning bidder: ORIENT CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT FOR INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 5: Construction Supervision Consulting Services (NCT) of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LACVIET INVESTMENT, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 4: Reconstruction of National Highway of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 3: Installation of D315 diameter pipeline of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating results of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG BUILDING INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 5: Consulting and Supervision of Construction Works (D600 DCV) of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LICOGI CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 4: Road Restoration Construction of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 08:33
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 3: Installation of Pipeline System of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supply of clean water meters, automatic reading devices for meters, and automatic data collection and transmission devices of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DEVIWAS COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Proposal for Package No. 4 of the project Procurement and installation of source water quality monitoring equipment for Ngoc Ha, Gia Lam water plants, Dong My station and connection and transmission of data to the Ministry/Department of Agriculture and Environment, SCADA system of Hanoi Clean Water Company of the investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG BUILDING INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 55 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 51 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 51 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 166 package, of which 95 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 71 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 811 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 191 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.