Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 68 contractors.
- Announced 107 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 137 contractor selection plans with a total of 539 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 142 packages (with 158 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 228 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 143 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 323 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 292 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.58%, Construction 22.15%, Consultancy 1.27%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 404,006,012,720 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 382,678,721,879 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 68 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.58%, Construction 22.15%, Consulting 1.27%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 404,006,012,720 VND, in which the total winning value is: 382,678,721,879 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.28%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 89.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (12)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Dương (4), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 23 bidding packages with 12 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 03: Supply of Equipment and Materials of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2026 14:11
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 21:14
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraising the contractor selection results of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
20/08/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of a D560 HDPE pipeline along the railway line from Viet Hoa to Dinh Son commune (Phase 2) of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:23
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a D560 HDPE pipeline along the railway line from Viet Hoa to Dinh Son commune (Phase 2).
20/08/2026 16:16
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection of construction package of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
11/08/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for construction package of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of water supply pipeline for the residential areas of Hồ Sếu, Tân Lập, and Thanh Mai, as well as Đá Bạc – in the Nguyễn Trãi Ward. of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2026 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy 7 -seat cars for production and business .
- Winning bidder: AUTO HAI DUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 21:07
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy a pickup truck .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG AUTO INVESTMENT AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
25/03/2026 14:17
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy a truck .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CƠ GIỚI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH (TNHH)
07/01/2026 19:21
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
03/07/2025 17:49
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraising bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
03/07/2025 17:48
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 17:46
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating fence in front of the factory - CNTNS No. 5 with 6 bidding package .
17/06/2025 20:08
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 20:40
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Appraisal of bidding documents for the bidding package of supplying HDPE pipe materials and purchasing equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
30/05/2025 21:01
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03: Appraisal of contractor selection results for the bidding package of supplying HDPE pipe materials and purchasing equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
30/05/2025 21:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 03: Supply of Equipment and Materials of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2026 14:11
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 21:14
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraising the contractor selection results of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
20/08/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of a D560 HDPE pipeline along the railway line from Viet Hoa to Dinh Son commune (Phase 2) of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:23
HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a D560 HDPE pipeline along the railway line from Viet Hoa to Dinh Son commune (Phase 2).
20/08/2026 16:16
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection of construction package of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
11/08/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for construction package of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of water supply pipeline for the residential areas of Hồ Sếu, Tân Lập, and Thanh Mai, as well as Đá Bạc – in the Nguyễn Trãi Ward. of the investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2026 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 107 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 137 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 77 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 60 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 158 package, of which 33 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 125 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 228 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI DUONG WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 68 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.