Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 21:15 24/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a D560 HDPE pipeline along the railway line from Viet Hoa to Dinh Son commune (Phase 2)
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of a D560 HDPE pipeline along the railway line from Viet Hoa to Dinh Son commune (Phase 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Other sources of business capital and commercial loans
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Việt Hòa, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
08:30 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1586/QĐ-HĐQT
Approval date
24/08/2026 15:50
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH NƯỚC SẠCH HẢI DƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:14 24/08/2026
to
08:30 03/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 03/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
95.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Trung tâm tư vấn thiết kế, quy hoạch và giám định chất lượng công trình xây dựng - Sở Xây dựng Hải Phòng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 34 Lý Tự Trọng, Phường Hồng Bàng, TP Hải Phòng
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Búa rung hoặc máy đào có gắn đầu búa - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị/ Hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng/ Hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Ôtô gắn cẩu hoặc cần cẩu tải trọng ≥ 6T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị/ Hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng/ Hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu ≥0,40 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị/ Hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng/ Hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
4
Máy đóng cọc - trọng lượng đầu búa ≥1,2 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị/ Hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng/ Hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
5
Máy lu, lực rung ≥10 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị/ Hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng/ Hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
6
Ôtô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥5T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị/ Hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng/ Hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu đối với các máy móc, thiết bị có yêu cầu đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
7
Máy hàn nối ống nhựa - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT/ Hoặc hợp đồng mua bán.
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT/ Hoặc hợp đồng mua bán.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0414
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.2612
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T Cấp đất II
0.2612
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T- Cấp đất II
0.2612
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
* Phần mốc sứ (58cái)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.675
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, D≤10mm
0.0683
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc, cột
0.1296
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.486
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Mốc sứ ống nước các loại
58
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Giàn thép đỡ ống qua mương 10m BV 36
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Gia công giàn đỡ thép L75x75x7
0.3032
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Gia công giàn đỡ thép L63x63x6
0.3608
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt ống thép tròn mạ kẽm D100 (Vật tư A cấp: ống thép tròn mạ kẽm D100 - 48,24 m)
0.48
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Gia công giàn đỡ thép I100x100x6x8
0.0757
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp dựng giàn thép
0.7397
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sơn sắt thép
31.56
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Giàn thép đỡ ống qua mương 12m BV37
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Gia công giàn đỡ thép L75x75x7
0.3638
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Gia công giàn đỡ thép L63x63x6
0.4327
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt ống thép tròn mạ kẽm D100 (Vật tư A cấp: ống thép tròn mạ kẽm D100 - 48,24 m)
0.48
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Gia công giàn đỡ thép I100x100x6x8
0.0757
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp dựng giàn thép
0.8722
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Sơn sắt thép
37.16
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
* Phần cọc thép đỡ ống qua mương (3 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Gia công cọc bằng thép hình inox L75x75x7
0.2399
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đóng cọc thép hình inox L75x75x7- phần ngập cọc - Cấp đất I
0.06
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đóng cọc thép hình L75x75x7 - phần không ngập cọc- Cấp đất I
0.06
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Phần cọc thép ghim ống qua mương BV35
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Gia công cọc bằng thép hình inox L75x75x7
2.209
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đóng cọc thép hình inox L75x75x7- phần ngập cọc - Cấp đất I
0.9126
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đóng cọc thép hình L75x75x7 - phần không ngập cọc- Cấp đất I
0.2574
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
* Hộp bảo vệ van xả khí và đồng hồ đo áp lực trên ống nhựa (2 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đai khởi thủy inox nối bích D560x100 (Vật tư A cấp: Đai khởi thủy inox nối bích D560x100)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt van xả khí nối bích D100 (Vật tư A cấp: van xả khí nối bích D100)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Chiết tính bu thép mạ kẽm BB D100; L=0,5m (Vật tư A cấp: 4 bích thép rỗng D100x18 và 1m ống thép mạ kẽm D100 (114,1x4,5))
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Nối bu thép mạ kẽm BB D100 bằng phương pháp mặt bích
2
1 đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt van 2 chiều ti chìm BB D100 (Vật tư A cấp: van 2 chiều ti chìm BB D100)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt van ren D15
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt cấy thép mạ kẽm D15
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt lơ thép mạ kẽm D15
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt cút ren thép mạ kẽm D15
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt đồng hồ đo áp lực 0-6 bar
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Gia công hộp van xả khí (thép tấm dày 5mm)
0.1583
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Bản lề cửa
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Khóa cửa Việt Tiệp hoặc tương đương
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
8.06
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đục lỗ ống thép D15
0.2
10 mối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
* Chi tiết ống thép lồng D650; L=10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Chiết tính bu thép BU D650; L=5m (Vật tư A cấp: Bích thép rỗng D650x34 2 cái & 10m ống thép đen D650x9)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second