Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 61 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,847,148,968 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,310,262,346 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,847,148,968 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,310,262,346 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 6 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95.41% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.09% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (4), Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (2), Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package New elevator installed at building No. 2 Thi Sach, Ho Chi Minh City of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ TỰ ĐỘNG VÀ ĐIỀU KHIỂN THANG VIỆT
12/08/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request New elevator installed at building No. 2 Thi Sach, Ho Chi Minh City of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to serve collective welfare in 2026 of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of materials to serve collective welfare in 2026 of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buying furniture and furnishing rooms for 6 floors - NKHQ of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Noi That 285 Trading limited company
21/05/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 05: Independent audit of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM KANSA CONSULTING AND AUDITNG COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VPN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Nhà Pháp
19/05/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Repair of 03 rooms in the 9-storey Guest House, the Management Board room in the Executive Center House, 2nd floor and some items in the Conference Center House (investment phase) of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Repair of 03 rooms in the 9-storey Guest House, the Management Board room in the Executive Center House, 2nd floor and some items in the Conference Center House (investment preparation phase) of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2026 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Nhà Pháp
20/12/2024 14:50
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy waterproof paint for the Navy Guest House .
- Winning bidder: NGOI SAO VIET CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 07:40
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 10:01
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2024 15:32
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy door locks for Navy Guest House .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ LOAN
29/11/2024 10:46
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package number 05: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: RUBIK AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 14:34
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VPN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 14:30
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT preparation consultation, E-HSDT assessment .
- Winning bidder: LOC PHAT TECTONIC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 14:28
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Design verification consultancy BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: MANH TUONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 14:22
HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VPN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package New elevator installed at building No. 2 Thi Sach, Ho Chi Minh City of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ TỰ ĐỘNG VÀ ĐIỀU KHIỂN THANG VIỆT
12/08/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request New elevator installed at building No. 2 Thi Sach, Ho Chi Minh City of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to serve collective welfare in 2026 of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of materials to serve collective welfare in 2026 of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buying furniture and furnishing rooms for 6 floors - NKHQ of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Noi That 285 Trading limited company
21/05/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 05: Independent audit of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM KANSA CONSULTING AND AUDITNG COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VPN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Nhà Pháp
19/05/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Repair of 03 rooms in the 9-storey Guest House, the Management Board room in the Executive Center House, 2nd floor and some items in the Conference Center House (investment phase) of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Repair of 03 rooms in the 9-storey Guest House, the Management Board room in the Executive Center House, 2nd floor and some items in the Conference Center House (investment preparation phase) of the investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2026 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 10 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 61 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI THANH SERVICE AND SEA ISLAND ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.