Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 113 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 125 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 108 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.00%, Construction 56.00%, Consultancy 12.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 153,732,187,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 142,637,251,852 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.00%, Construction 56.00%, Consulting 12.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 153,732,187,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 142,637,251,852 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.22%.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CP CẤP NƯỚC VÀ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG NÔNG THÔN HẬU GIANG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00048772
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư tỉnh Hậu Giang
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment for the whole project of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH SON CO.,LTD
04/09/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction design and estimates of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
28/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯNG
28/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for works to be carried out in the project preparation phase: Thanh Hoa Central Water Supply Station - Hoa My. of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction design and estimates of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
10/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
07/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for works to be carried out in the project preparation phase: Upgrade, expansion, and development of the Vĩnh Viễn village pipeline. of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:11
Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of equipment for the whole project of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting contractors for construction and equipment installation of the entire project of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ L.BIM
16/07/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction and installation of all equipment of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
16/07/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG GIA PHÁT
18/07/2025 11:47
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting for bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction and installation of all equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUY THẮNG
15/07/2025 15:42
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder:
02/07/2025 12:14
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approving the plan for project contractor selection: drilling wells of concentrated water supply stations in Phu Tan commune, Chau Thanh district with 5 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:47
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GPM HẬU GIANG
27/06/2025 09:08
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUY THẮNG
27/06/2025 09:04
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approving the project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding pipeline development in Tan Tien communes (Vi Thanh City), Thanh Xuan Commune (Chau Thanh A District), Dong Phu Commune (Chau Thanh District) and Phuong Binh Commune (Phung Hiep District). with 6 bidding package .
27/06/2025 08:56
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Equipment appraisal consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ THỐNG NHẤT
27/06/2025 08:27
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TKBV Examination Consulting - Construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
27/06/2025 08:22
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA WATER AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment for the whole project of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH SON CO.,LTD
04/09/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction design and estimates of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
28/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯNG
28/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for works to be carried out in the project preparation phase: Thanh Hoa Central Water Supply Station - Hoa My. of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction design and estimates of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
10/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
07/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for works to be carried out in the project preparation phase: Upgrade, expansion, and development of the Vĩnh Viễn village pipeline. of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:11
Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of equipment for the whole project of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting contractors for construction and equipment installation of the entire project of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ L.BIM
16/07/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction and installation of all equipment of the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
16/07/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 25 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 25 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 125 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 61 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.