Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 182 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 81 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,390,157,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,081,089,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,390,157,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,081,089,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 25 were invited by other entities.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CP CẤP NƯỚC VÀ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG NÔNG THÔN HẬU GIANG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00048772
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư tỉnh Hậu Giang
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of equipment for the whole project .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH SON CO.,LTD
04/09/2026 16:04
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
28/08/2026 15:56
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯNG
28/08/2026 15:48
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for works to be carried out in the project preparation phase: Thanh Hoa Central Water Supply Station - Hoa My. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 10:16
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
10/08/2026 09:30
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
07/08/2026 15:22
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for works to be carried out in the project preparation phase: Upgrade, expansion, and development of the Vĩnh Viễn village pipeline. with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:11
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of equipment for the whole project in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 14:46
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting contractors for construction and equipment installation of the entire project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ L.BIM
16/07/2026 15:11
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting for bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction and installation of all equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
16/07/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG GIA PHÁT
18/07/2025 11:47
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting for bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction and installation of all equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUY THẮNG
15/07/2025 15:42
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder:
02/07/2025 12:14
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approving the plan for project contractor selection: drilling wells of concentrated water supply stations in Phu Tan commune, Chau Thanh district with 5 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:47
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GPM HẬU GIANG
27/06/2025 09:08
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUY THẮNG
27/06/2025 09:04
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approving the project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding pipeline development in Tan Tien communes (Vi Thanh City), Thanh Xuan Commune (Chau Thanh A District), Dong Phu Commune (Chau Thanh District) and Phuong Binh Commune (Phung Hiep District). with 6 bidding package .
27/06/2025 08:56
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Equipment appraisal consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ THỐNG NHẤT
27/06/2025 08:27
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TKBV Examination Consulting - Construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
27/06/2025 08:22
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA WATER AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of equipment for the whole project .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH SON CO.,LTD
04/09/2026 16:04
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
28/08/2026 15:56
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯNG
28/08/2026 15:48
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for works to be carried out in the project preparation phase: Thanh Hoa Central Water Supply Station - Hoa My. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 10:16
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Xây dựng Ngọc Lam
10/08/2026 09:30
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
07/08/2026 15:22
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for works to be carried out in the project preparation phase: Upgrade, expansion, and development of the Vĩnh Viễn village pipeline. with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:11
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of equipment for the whole project in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 14:46
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting contractors for construction and equipment installation of the entire project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ L.BIM
16/07/2026 15:11
HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting for bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction and installation of all equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
16/07/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 182 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 81 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 81 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HAU GIANG ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects