Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 502,932,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 494,488,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 502,932,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 494,488,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package #5: Purchase materials for irrigation system of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
27/07/2023 11:26
The Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Buy seeds of the father's ginseng seed of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
27/07/2023 11:22
The Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy fertilizer, lime of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Duan Linh Agricultural Service Center
27/07/2023 11:03
Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #5: Purchase materials for irrigation system of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/07/2023 15:48
Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Buy fertilizer, lime of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/07/2023 15:46
Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buy seeds of the father's ginseng seed of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/07/2023 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package #5: Purchase materials for irrigation system .
- Winning bidder: Duan Linh Agricultural Service Center
27/07/2023 11:26
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Buy seeds of the father's ginseng seed .
- Winning bidder: Duan Linh Agricultural Service Center
27/07/2023 11:22
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Buy fertilizer, lime .
- Winning bidder: Duan Linh Agricultural Service Center
27/07/2023 11:03
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package #5: Purchase materials for irrigation system with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2023 09:10
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Buy seeds of the father's ginseng seed with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2023 09:10
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy fertilizer, lime with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2023 09:09
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package #5: Purchase materials for irrigation system in the form Shortened competitive offer .
03/07/2023 15:48
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Buy fertilizer, lime in the form Shortened competitive offer .
03/07/2023 15:46
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buy seeds of the father's ginseng seed in the form Shortened competitive offer .
03/07/2023 15:31
HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Application of science and technology to build models of planting, harvesting and production of some products from Abelmoschus sagittifolius in Bac Giang province with 10 bidding package .
24/04/2023 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package #5: Purchase materials for irrigation system of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
27/07/2023 11:26
The Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Buy seeds of the father's ginseng seed of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
27/07/2023 11:22
The Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy fertilizer, lime of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Duan Linh Agricultural Service Center
27/07/2023 11:03
Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #5: Purchase materials for irrigation system of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/07/2023 15:48
Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Buy fertilizer, lime of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/07/2023 15:46
Bid solicitor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buy seeds of the father's ginseng seed of the investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/07/2023 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HHK INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.