Package 3: Buy fertilizer, lime

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
21
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 3: Buy fertilizer, lime
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
120.932.000 VND
Publication date
11:03 27/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
02.7/QĐ-HHK
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Investment and Trading Joint Stock Company – HHK
Approval date
20/07/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400854401 2400854401

Duan Linh Agricultural Service Center

116.098.800 VND 116.098.800 VND 60 day 21/07/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Đạm urê
2.4624 Tấn Đạm ure Hà Bắc/Việt Nam 17,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Phân supelân
5.7 tấn Phân Supe Lân Lâm Thao/Việt Nam 7,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Phân kaliclorua
1.14 tấn Phân kaliclorua Phú Mỹ/ Cộng hòa BeLarus 24,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Vôi bột
2.326 tấn Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second