Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 94 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 84 contractor selection plans with a total of 196 bidding packages, of which 84 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 52 packages (with 55 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 113 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 68 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 86 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 79 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.45%, Construction 10.91%, Consultancy 1.82%, Non-consultancy 61.82%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,037,867,165 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,015,967,791 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE as follows:
- Has relationships with 94 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.45%, Construction 10.91%, Consulting 1.82%, Non-consulting 61.82%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,037,867,165 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,015,967,791 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.74%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Providing annual health check-up services for employees in 2026 of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of brick floors, fonts, glass replacement, painting, and waterproofing of classrooms; Repairing the brick floor of the hallway on the ground floor, block B, 1st floor, block C of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE.
- Winning bidder: SONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Repairing tile floors, fonts, replacing glass, painting, and waterproofing classrooms; Repairing the brick floor of the hallway on the ground floor, block B, 1st floor, block C of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of painting the exterior and side of building A of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE.
- Winning bidder: Khanh Thy Equipment and services company limited
25/05/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Repairing paint on the exterior and side of building A of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Providing practice materials for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and practice materials for the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE.
- Winning bidder: AN LAC SERVICES CONSULTING PRODUCTION COMMERCIAL CORPORATION
13/05/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners for general operations of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE.
- Winning bidder: BachKhoa Network Technology Joint Stock Company
06/05/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioners for general operations of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 13:49
Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted Tender Notice Providing practice materials for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and practice materials for the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Providing practice materials for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and practice materials for the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE announced the results of the bid package Provide summer vacation service for officials in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
10/07/2025 11:32
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE announced the results of the bid package Provide maintenance and repair services .
- Winning bidder: BachKhoa Network Technology Joint Stock Company
04/07/2025 16:55
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE announced the results of the bid package Providing regular health check -up services for officials and employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DHA MEDICAL SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 09:45
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE announced the results of the bid package Provide trimming, branching service, controlling the height of trees and cutting down perennial trees in the campus .
- Winning bidder: TMDV QUE HUONG JSC
30/06/2025 09:41
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE publishes the plan Maintenance, repair of air conditioners with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:13
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE publishes the plan Periodic health check for officials and employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 15:33
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE publishes the plan Pruning, branching service, controlling the height of trees and cutting down perennial trees in the campus with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 15:18
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE announced the results of the bidding package Provide summer vacation service for officials in the school year 2024-2025 with 6 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 10:04
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE publishes Tender Notice Provide summer vacation service for officials in the school year 2024-2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 08:21
HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE announced the results of the bid package Provide health care services for students and students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOSPITAL TRANSPORTATION HO CHI MINH
28/05/2025 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Providing annual health check-up services for employees in 2026 of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of brick floors, fonts, glass replacement, painting, and waterproofing of classrooms; Repairing the brick floor of the hallway on the ground floor, block B, 1st floor, block C of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE.
- Winning bidder: SONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Repairing tile floors, fonts, replacing glass, painting, and waterproofing classrooms; Repairing the brick floor of the hallway on the ground floor, block B, 1st floor, block C of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of painting the exterior and side of building A of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE.
- Winning bidder: Khanh Thy Equipment and services company limited
25/05/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Repairing paint on the exterior and side of building A of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Providing practice materials for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and practice materials for the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE.
- Winning bidder: AN LAC SERVICES CONSULTING PRODUCTION COMMERCIAL CORPORATION
13/05/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners for general operations of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE.
- Winning bidder: BachKhoa Network Technology Joint Stock Company
06/05/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioners for general operations of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 13:49
Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted Tender Notice Providing practice materials for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and practice materials for the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has posted the request Providing practice materials for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and practice materials for the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE is the owner of 84 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 60 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE is the investor of 55 package, of which 51 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE is the owner of 113 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HO CHI MINH CITY TECHNICAL AND ECONOMIC COLLEGE is an investor with 94 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.