Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 53 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 79,038,162,722 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,679,539,204 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 79,038,162,722 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,679,539,204 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 47.01% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 64.93% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NƯỚC SẠCH HÒA BÌNH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00029688
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hòa Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NƯỚC SẠCH HÒA BÌNH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00075192
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư tỉnh Hòa Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nhà Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp nước, thoát nước
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction work (XL01) of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding consultancy (TV02) of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG GENERAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding consultant (TV01) of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GENERAL CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and expanding the water supply network in Ky Son ward, Phu Tho province of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
07/08/2026 10:50
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and expanding the water supply network in Ky Son ward, Phu Tho province.
04/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Advice contractor of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET VUONG CONSTRUCTION, INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Advice contractor of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM WATER, SANITATION AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovate, strengthen and expand the water supply network system of District Enterprises by 2026 of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
04/08/2026 14:50
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovate, strengthen and expand the water supply network system of District Enterprises by 2026.
04/08/2026 14:14
Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Consulting on making research reports (TV01) of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/07/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction Supervision Consultant (TV03) .
- Winning bidder: LACVIET INVESTMENT, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2023 14:51
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction works + General item costs: Tank cluster (XL02) .
- Winning bidder: HANAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2023 14:33
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction works + General item costs: Tank cluster (XL02) with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2023 14:08
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction works + General item costs: Tank cluster (XL02) in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2023 09:44
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction and installation supervision .
- Winning bidder: LACVIET INVESTMENT, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2023 09:11
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of construction equipment: Renovating and increasing the capacity of Luong Son clean water plant to 9,000 m3/day .
- Winning bidder: HTP TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/11/2023 09:45
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment: Renovating and increasing the capacity of Luong Son clean water plant to 9,000 m3/day with 1 participating contractors .
30/10/2023 17:02
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment: Renovating and increasing the capacity of Luong Son clean water plant to 9,000 m3/day in the form Open bidding .
20/10/2023 10:24
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of Bidding Documents, QLCNT Result (TV02) .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG GENERAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2023 16:41
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for construction and equipment installation (TV01) .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GENERAL CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2023 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction work (XL01) of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding consultancy (TV02) of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG GENERAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding consultant (TV01) of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GENERAL CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and expanding the water supply network in Ky Son ward, Phu Tho province of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
07/08/2026 10:50
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and expanding the water supply network in Ky Son ward, Phu Tho province.
04/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Advice contractor of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET VUONG CONSTRUCTION, INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Advice contractor of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM WATER, SANITATION AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovate, strengthen and expand the water supply network system of District Enterprises by 2026 of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
04/08/2026 14:50
HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovate, strengthen and expand the water supply network system of District Enterprises by 2026.
04/08/2026 14:14
Bid solicitor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Consulting on making research reports (TV01) of the investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/07/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 24 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 53 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOABINH CLEAR WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.