Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 343 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 290 contractor selection plans with a total of 382 bidding packages, of which 289 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 118 packages (with 151 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 122 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 362 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 258 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.47%, Construction 5.96%, Consultancy 0.66%, Non-consultancy 13.91%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 638,956,110,329 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 473,704,592,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 343 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.47%, Construction 5.96%, Consulting 0.66%, Non-consulting 13.91%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 638,956,110,329 VND, in which the total winning value is: 473,704,592,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.86%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 65 bidding packages, of which 38 were won, 22 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 58.67% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 77.76% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (58), Quảng Ninh (2), Bắc Ninh (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (58), Quảng Ninh (2), Bắc Ninh (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 32 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 26 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 34 contractors in 38 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 22 packages, 1 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Providing supplementary pre-clinical services for the years 2026-2028 of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: HI - MEDIC COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Supply office supplies to Hoé Nhai General Hospital in 2026 of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Printing, installation of signage, and standardization of the information system for Hoenhai General Hospital in 2026. of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:47
Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional supplies for the Plastic Surgery Department in 2026 (quantity used over a 2-month period) of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of additional supplies for the Plastic Surgery Department in 2026 (quantity used over a 2-month period) of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 11:20
Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Providing supplementary pre-clinical services for the years 2026-2028 of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
19/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to provide supplementary off-site services (2026-2028) of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 16:10
Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Providing supplementary pre-clinical services for the years 2026-2028 of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to provide supplementary off-site services (2026-2028) of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: DAI THUY TRADING AND PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Providing supplementary pre-clinical services for the years 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: HI - MEDIC COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 14:45
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumable supplies in 2026-2027 (phase 4) .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, ONE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
30/07/2026 15:36
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ Y TẾ TKL, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 10:27
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumable supplies for the Artificial Kidney Department of Hoe Nhai General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DONG HUU TRADING - SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 17:02
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumable supplies in 2026-2027 (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, KLM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 07:46
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumable supplies in 2026 - 2027 (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH ACCOMP HEALTHCARE, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG HÀ, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA, VIET DONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD, Y KHOA INSTRUMENT AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2026 09:11
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Buy additional drugs while waiting for the results of public bidding in 2026 (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2026 10:40
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: General consumption supplies .
- Winning bidder: AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, WINGS VINA COMPANY LIMITED, VIETNAM INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TỬ GB
22/08/2025 16:48
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng số 1 Hà Nội
11/08/2025 17:05
HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: ANPHA LUXURY ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2025 13:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Providing supplementary pre-clinical services for the years 2026-2028 of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: HI - MEDIC COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Supply office supplies to Hoé Nhai General Hospital in 2026 of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Printing, installation of signage, and standardization of the information system for Hoenhai General Hospital in 2026. of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:47
Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional supplies for the Plastic Surgery Department in 2026 (quantity used over a 2-month period) of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of additional supplies for the Plastic Surgery Department in 2026 (quantity used over a 2-month period) of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 11:20
Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Providing supplementary pre-clinical services for the years 2026-2028 of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
19/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to provide supplementary off-site services (2026-2028) of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 16:10
Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Providing supplementary pre-clinical services for the years 2026-2028 of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to provide supplementary off-site services (2026-2028) of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: DAI THUY TRADING AND PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has published 122 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL is the owner of 290 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 213 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 77 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL is the investor of 151 package, of which 115 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 36 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL is the owner of 362 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL is an investor with 343 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.