Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,542,586,368 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,416,311,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,542,586,368 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,416,311,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/04/2023 12:13
The Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: IDJ CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2023 12:06
Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Construction and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2023 09:56
Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
16/02/2023 17:05
Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Construction and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
16/02/2023 17:05
HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Warehouse + product introduction display 5 floors.
16/02/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2023 12:13
HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: IDJ CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2023 12:06
HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
17/03/2023 10:12
HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
08/03/2023 17:47
HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 4: Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
07/03/2023 09:56
HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
16/02/2023 17:05
HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 4: Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
16/02/2023 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/04/2023 12:13
The Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: IDJ CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2023 12:06
Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Construction and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2023 09:56
Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
16/02/2023 17:05
Bid solicitor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Construction and equipment installation of the investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
16/02/2023 17:05
HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Warehouse + product introduction display 5 floors.
16/02/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUNG YEN GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.