Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 4: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 09:59 07/03/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Warehouse + product introduction display 5 floors
Bidding package name
Package 4: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the enterprise
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 17/03/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
216/2023/QĐ-MHY
Approval date
16/02/2023 16:42
Approval Authority
TỔNG CÔNG TY MAY HƯNG YÊN - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:56 07/03/2023
to
10:00 17/03/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 17/03/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
250.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 J-TECH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates P1605 Tòa nhà A3 Ecolife Capitol, Số 58 đường Tố Hữu - Phường Trung Văn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nice Works vàChi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần XD TV TK Quốc tế Đông Á Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Đội 2, Thôn Tiên Cầu - Xã Hiệp Cường - Huyện Kim Động - Hưng Yên vàSố 2, hẻm 127/15/32 Văn Cao, phường Liễu Giai, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 SCB VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 164 Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
4 VIET NAM - VINACITY E&C CONSULTANT AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 17, ngõ 8 Võng Thị, phường Bưởi, quận Tây Hồ, thành phố Hà Nội
5 SCB VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting số 164 Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
6 VIET NAM - VINACITY E&C CONSULTANT AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 17, ngõ 8 Võng Thị, phường Bưởi, quận Tây Hồ, thành phố Hà NộiNhà thầu phải nộp cùng với E-HSDT các tài liệu sau đây: Bảo đảm dự thầu. Các tài liệu về năng lực, kinh nghiệm: - Đối với hợp đồng tương tự: nhà thầu kê khai và đính kèm file tài liệu liên quan để chứng minh thông tin đã kê khai (hợp đ

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Hàng rào tôn bao quanh công trình, xương thép hộp
300.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Phần cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp II, đường kính cọc 400mm .
40.12
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ép âm cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp II, đường kính cọc 400mm .
4.484
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cung cấp cọc thép để ép âm
1
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, đường kính cọc <= 600mm
236
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông đổ chèn đầu cọc, đá 1x2, mác 300
4.0526
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
1.2824
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt cốt thép chờ liên kết cọc và đài móng
1.2824
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
12.4096
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào móng bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II (10% khối lượng đào móng + hố pít)
122.484
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đào đất giằng móng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (10% khối lượng đào giằng móng)
15.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đầm đáy móng, đáy giằng bằng thủ công
1.3077
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Rải lớp nilong lót đáy móng
4.3589
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng, giằng móng
0.684
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, XM PCB30
36.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông lót giằng móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, XM PCB30
7.49
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
4.8416
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn giằng móng
4.6642
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, giằng móng đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
3.1
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, giằng móng đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
11.944
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, giằng móng đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
14.839
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông giằng móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, XM PCB30
67.61
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng >250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, XM PCB30
378.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Thi công lắp đặt băng cản nước hố pít
25.92
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Xây gạch chỉ đặc, xây tường chống thấm, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
8.77
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn giằng chống thấm
0.4931
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng chống thấm, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.175
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng chống thấm, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.653
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đổ bê tông bằng máybê tông giằng chống thấm, đá 1x2, mác 300, XM PCB30
4.89
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đắp đất đầm chặt, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
9.7835
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.0049
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
4.0049
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.881
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bể phốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đầm chặt đáy hố đào
0.0282
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Rải lớp nilong lót đáy bể phốt
0.0941
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bê tông lót bể phốt
0.0125
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đổ bê tông lót bể phốt, mác 100#
0.9412
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bể phốt
0.1295
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đổ bê tông bằng máy bê tông bể phốt, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB30
3.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bể phốt, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.145
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bể phốt, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.09
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Xây gạch đặc xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Trát tường ngăn bể phốt,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
45.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Trát tường ngăn bể phốt, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
45.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Láng nền bể phốt, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt tấm đan
7
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 4: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 4: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second