Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ha Dong General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 800 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 931 contractor selection plans with a total of 1497 bidding packages, of which 923 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 367 packages (with 429 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 122 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1384 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1046 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 271 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 258 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.48%, Construction 1.40%, Consultancy 0.23%, Non-consultancy 11.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,103,274,939,721 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,813,528,122,515 VND.
- The savings rate is: 41.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ha Dong General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 800 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.48%, Construction 1.40%, Consulting 0.23%, Non-consulting 11.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,103,274,939,721 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,813,528,122,515 VND.
- The savings rate is: 41.56%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.48% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.27% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the request Buying printer cartridges in 2026 of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Collection, transportation, and treatment of hazardous medical waste at Ha Dong General Hospital in the period of 2026-2027 of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Green environment Production Trade Services Co.,Ltd
27/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: "Provision of technical and economic appraisal consulting services for the construction project: Repairing the first floor of Building B to add office space for the Department of Infection Control, Medical Supplies Room, and Nursing Unit of Hospital B" of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: You Smart consulting and investment company limited
26/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: "Provision of consulting services for the preparation of technical reports and engineering design for the renovation of the first floor of Building B to add office space for the Department of Infection Control, Medical Supplies Room, and Nursing Unit of Hospital B." of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ K&P
26/08/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the request Procurement Plan: "Provision of Technical and Economic Consulting Services and Provision of Technical Report Review Services for the Repair, Renovation of the Main Building Courtyard and Installation of Functional Room Electrical Systems" of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the request Procurement Plan: "Provision of Technical and Economic Consulting Services and Provision of Technical Audit Consulting Services for the Construction: Repair of Floor 1 of Building B to Add Offices for the Department of Infection Control, Medical Supplies Room, and Ward B Nursing Unit" of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of hip, knee, and arthroscopy supplies in 2026 of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: SUN MEDICAL VIET NAM TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Hiring a unit to provide digital X-ray services by mobile vehicle for Ha Dong General Hospital to serve the health examination of the entire population of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIET ANH GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintenance, and replacement of components for medical equipment at departments of Ha Dong General Hospital of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TBYT THU LINH
25/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the request Repair, maintenance, and replacement of components for medical equipment at departments of Ha Dong General Hospital of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Dong General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of original medicine .
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:43
Ha Dong General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 10:10
Ha Dong General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for generic brand name drugs (2 drugs) .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 10:27
Ha Dong General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
21/05/2026 10:38
Ha Dong General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Bidding package of original medicine .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2026 14:01
Ha Dong General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, VIFRANCO PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, DAI THUY TRADING AND PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2026 14:00
Ha Dong General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of some medical equipment to serve the specialized work of departments in Ha Dong General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ROYAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/03/2026 18:49
Ha Dong General Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of some medical equipment to serve the specialized work of departments in Ha Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2026 18:32
Ha Dong General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement of replacement supplies and implantation supplies .
- Winning bidder: KIM HUNG COMPANY LIMITED, VIET CAN SERVICE & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA AN TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TUAN NGOC MINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SUN MEDICAL VIET NAM TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 20:00
Ha Dong General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI DUC TIN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2026 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the request Buying printer cartridges in 2026 of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Collection, transportation, and treatment of hazardous medical waste at Ha Dong General Hospital in the period of 2026-2027 of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Green environment Production Trade Services Co.,Ltd
27/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: "Provision of technical and economic appraisal consulting services for the construction project: Repairing the first floor of Building B to add office space for the Department of Infection Control, Medical Supplies Room, and Nursing Unit of Hospital B" of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: You Smart consulting and investment company limited
26/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: "Provision of consulting services for the preparation of technical reports and engineering design for the renovation of the first floor of Building B to add office space for the Department of Infection Control, Medical Supplies Room, and Nursing Unit of Hospital B." of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ K&P
26/08/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the request Procurement Plan: "Provision of Technical and Economic Consulting Services and Provision of Technical Report Review Services for the Repair, Renovation of the Main Building Courtyard and Installation of Functional Room Electrical Systems" of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the request Procurement Plan: "Provision of Technical and Economic Consulting Services and Provision of Technical Audit Consulting Services for the Construction: Repair of Floor 1 of Building B to Add Offices for the Department of Infection Control, Medical Supplies Room, and Ward B Nursing Unit" of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of hip, knee, and arthroscopy supplies in 2026 of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: SUN MEDICAL VIET NAM TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Hiring a unit to provide digital X-ray services by mobile vehicle for Ha Dong General Hospital to serve the health examination of the entire population of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIET ANH GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintenance, and replacement of components for medical equipment at departments of Ha Dong General Hospital of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TBYT THU LINH
25/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ha Dong General Hospital has posted the request Repair, maintenance, and replacement of components for medical equipment at departments of Ha Dong General Hospital of the investor Ha Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Dong General Hospital is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Ha Dong General Hospital has published 122 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ha Dong General Hospital is the owner of 931 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 719 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 212 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ha Dong General Hospital is the investor of 429 package, of which 325 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 104 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Dong General Hospital is the owner of 1384 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ha Dong General Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Dong General Hospital is an investor with 800 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.