Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ha Noi Forest Development center as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,471,083,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,470,830,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ha Noi Forest Development center as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,471,083,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,470,830,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading afforestation and enriching the forest with native trees of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
15/05/2017 14:35
Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted Tender Notice Upgrading afforestation and enriching the forest with native trees of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
29/03/2017 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
06/03/2017 15:56
Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted Tender Notice Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
14/02/2017 09:24
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Materials and fertilizers for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
27/12/2016 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
27/12/2016 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
27/12/2016 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Materials and fertilizers for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
27/12/2016 15:00
Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted Tender Notice Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/12/2016 15:18
Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted Tender Notice Materials and fertilizers for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/12/2016 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Noi Forest Development center announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Taking care of forests planted with native trees in year 4 (50ha) with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2022 17:12
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Taking care of forests planted with native trees in year 4 (50ha) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/06/2022 17:07
Ha Noi Forest Development center announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, tools, tools, labor protection for management, protection, forest fire prevention and fighting with 2 participating contractors .
07/06/2022 15:38
Ha Noi Forest Development center announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Taking care of forests planted with native trees in year 4 (50ha) with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2022 09:06
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment, tools, tools, labor protection for management, protection, forest fire prevention and fighting in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
02/06/2022 15:10
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Taking care of forests planted with native trees in year 4 (50ha) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/05/2022 16:52
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes the plan Equipment, tools, tools, labor protection in service of forest fire management, protection and prevention with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2022 15:13
Ha Noi Forest Development center announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Taking care of forests planted with native trees in year 4 (50ha) with 1 participating contractors .
18/04/2022 17:05
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Taking care of forests planted with native trees in year 4 (50ha) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/04/2022 16:49
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes the plan Approving the bid package price and contractor selection plan for the bidding packages in the profession: Caring for forests planted with native trees in year 4 (50ha) with 4 bidding package .
21/03/2022 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading afforestation and enriching the forest with native trees of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
15/05/2017 14:35
Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted Tender Notice Upgrading afforestation and enriching the forest with native trees of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
29/03/2017 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
06/03/2017 15:56
Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted Tender Notice Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
14/02/2017 09:24
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Materials and fertilizers for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
27/12/2016 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
27/12/2016 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
27/12/2016 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the results of the bidding package Materials and fertilizers for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center.
27/12/2016 15:00
Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted Tender Notice Seed samples for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/12/2016 15:18
Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted Tender Notice Materials and fertilizers for commercial crop production of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/12/2016 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ha Noi Forest Development center is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Noi Forest Development center is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Noi Forest Development center is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.