Seed samples for commercial crop production

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Seed samples for commercial crop production
Name of project
Phát triển một số loài lan bản địa có giá trị cao tại Sóc Sơn - Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
350.000.000 VND
Tender value
350.000.000 VND
Bid closing
15:35 22/12/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
610/QĐ- TTPTLN
Approval date
26/12/2016
Completion date
15:16 27/12/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103811095 0103811095

Công ty cổ phần giống và dịch vụ kỹ thuật rau quả - hoa - cây cảnh

350.000.000 VND 5 day 5 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second