Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ha Tay Community College as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,542,994,808 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,401,659,422 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ha Tay Community College as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,542,994,808 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,401,659,422 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 17 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.88% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Providing samples and materials for practice in Culinary Processing Engineering, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
13/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the request Provide a table with matching chairs. of the investor Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install the camera system of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the request Supply, install the camera system of the investor Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping 01 car for common work of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: GM THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the request Providing samples and materials for practice in Culinary Processing Engineering, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:22
Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted Tender Notice Shopping 01 car for common work of the investor Ha Tay Community College with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the request Procurement of 01 car to serve general work of Ha Tay Community College of the investor Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Develop information security level approval documents and provide information security equipment according to the approval level of Ha Tay Community College of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/06/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Digging ditches, improving the rice fields of rice fields A and B of the Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 14:47
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Installing LED board boards .
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 16:11
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Installing LED board boards with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 11:46
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: GIGASTAR GENERAL TRADING AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 08:17
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 289 DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
18/04/2025 08:14
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP PHÚ AN
15/04/2025 10:49
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 08:55
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 14:43
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: GIGASTAR GENERAL TRADING AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 14:41
Ha Tay Community College publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
02/04/2025 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Providing samples and materials for practice in Culinary Processing Engineering, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
13/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the request Provide a table with matching chairs. of the investor Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install the camera system of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the request Supply, install the camera system of the investor Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping 01 car for common work of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: GM THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the request Providing samples and materials for practice in Culinary Processing Engineering, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:22
Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted Tender Notice Shopping 01 car for common work of the investor Ha Tay Community College with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the request Procurement of 01 car to serve general work of Ha Tay Community College of the investor Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Develop information security level approval documents and provide information security equipment according to the approval level of Ha Tay Community College of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/06/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ha Tay Community College.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Tay Community College is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Ha Tay Community College has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ha Tay Community College is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ha Tay Community College is the investor of 5 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Tay Community College is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ha Tay Community College has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Tay Community College is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.