Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HaNoi Law University as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 175 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 221 contractor selection plans with a total of 338 bidding packages, of which 206 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 133 packages (with 167 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 169 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 205 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 202 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.02 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.13%, Construction 38.92%, Consultancy 6.59%, Non-consultancy 16.17%, Mixed 1.20%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,207,102,493,129 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,186,602,130,966 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HaNoi Law University as follows:
- Has relationships with 175 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.02 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.13%, Construction 38.92%, Consulting 6.59%, Non-consulting 16.17%, Mixed 1.20%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,207,102,493,129 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,186,602,130,966 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.09% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.09% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services at the training facility of Hanoi Law University in Bac Ninh province of the investor HaNoi Law University.
- Winning bidder: GREEN TOWER COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the results of the bidding package Technical infrastructure and lecture hall operation services for the training center in Bac Ninh province, belonging to Hanoi Law University. of the investor HaNoi Law University.
- Winning bidder: HANOI DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Procurement of equipment for professional use in 2026 for the branch office in Dak Lak. of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Purchase textbooks from the People's Publishing House. of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of a centralized key management and lock hanging system for large building blocks at the Hanoi Law University's training center in Bac Ninh province. of the investor HaNoi Law University.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ NỘI THẤT NGUYÊN QUÝ
21/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Renovation and repair of student dormitories from buildings K2 to K4 at Hanoi Law University. of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 16:37
Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted Tender Notice Renovating the common restroom on the 11th and 12th floors of building A in 2026 of the investor HaNoi Law University with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Comprehensive cleaning and maintenance of training facilities in Bac Ninh prior to the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Replacement of elevator equipment at Building A, Hanoi Law University of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing furniture and equipment for bedrooms, bathrooms, and toilets for public houses and dormitories serving training facilities in Bac Ninh province of Hanoi Law University of the investor HaNoi Law University.
- Winning bidder: DUONG PHU INVESTMENT - CONSUOTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HaNoi Law University announced the results of the bid package Quality control of education 02 Master's degree in application by application orientation .
- Winning bidder: Centre for Education Accreditation Thanglong
18/07/2025 11:33
HaNoi Law University announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Procurement and installation of interior equipment and working equipment, teaching the rest" .
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECHTURAL WORK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH VAN KHANG COMPANY LIMITED, GMI VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 17:40
HaNoi Law University announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of the project of the project of Hanoi Law University in Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: DUONG PHU INVESTMENT - CONSUOTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 16:06
HaNoi Law University announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Additional air conditioning equipment, dormitory heater and elevator system .
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG REFRIGERATION ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 16:17
HaNoi Law University announced the results of the bidding package Quality control of education 02 Master's degree in application by application orientation with 1 participating contractors .
09/07/2025 09:26
HaNoi Law University announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing libraries for the 2nd and 3rd floors of the administrative house - the library belongs to the division in Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: DUONG PHU INVESTMENT - CONSUOTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 09:25
HaNoi Law University announced the results of the bid package Book curriculum 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
04/07/2025 17:36
HaNoi Law University publishes the plan Buy electric and water supplies for regular activities in 2025 of Hanoi Law University with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 11:18
HaNoi Law University announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Additional air conditioning equipment, dormitory heater and elevator system with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 08:21
HaNoi Law University announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Procurement and installation of interior equipment and working equipment, teaching the rest" with 2 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services at the training facility of Hanoi Law University in Bac Ninh province of the investor HaNoi Law University.
- Winning bidder: GREEN TOWER COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the results of the bidding package Technical infrastructure and lecture hall operation services for the training center in Bac Ninh province, belonging to Hanoi Law University. of the investor HaNoi Law University.
- Winning bidder: HANOI DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Procurement of equipment for professional use in 2026 for the branch office in Dak Lak. of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Purchase textbooks from the People's Publishing House. of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of a centralized key management and lock hanging system for large building blocks at the Hanoi Law University's training center in Bac Ninh province. of the investor HaNoi Law University.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ NỘI THẤT NGUYÊN QUÝ
21/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Renovation and repair of student dormitories from buildings K2 to K4 at Hanoi Law University. of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 16:37
Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted Tender Notice Renovating the common restroom on the 11th and 12th floors of building A in 2026 of the investor HaNoi Law University with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Comprehensive cleaning and maintenance of training facilities in Bac Ninh prior to the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the request Replacement of elevator equipment at Building A, Hanoi Law University of the investor HaNoi Law University with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor HaNoi Law University has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing furniture and equipment for bedrooms, bathrooms, and toilets for public houses and dormitories serving training facilities in Bac Ninh province of Hanoi Law University of the investor HaNoi Law University.
- Winning bidder: DUONG PHU INVESTMENT - CONSUOTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HaNoi Law University is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HaNoi Law University is the owner of 221 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 153 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 68 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HaNoi Law University is the investor of 167 package, of which 146 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HaNoi Law University is the owner of 169 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HaNoi Law University has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HaNoi Law University is an investor with 175 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.