Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hai Lang District Military Command as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,414,771,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,406,664,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hai Lang District Military Command as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,414,771,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,406,664,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUANG SÁU
23/09/2021 17:04
Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with the form National competitive bidding.
05/08/2021 07:12
Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with the form National competitive bidding.
04/08/2021 13:55
The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted the request Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2021 09:04
Hai Lang District Military Command Posted Development Investment Project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
Hai Lang District Military Command Posted Development Investment Project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
Hai Lang District Military Command Posted Development Investment Project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hai Lang District Military Command announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUANG SÁU
23/09/2021 17:04
Hai Lang District Military Command announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
16/08/2021 09:32
Hai Lang District Military Command publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
05/08/2021 07:12
Hai Lang District Military Command publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
04/08/2021 13:55
Hai Lang District Military Command publishes the plan Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2021 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUANG SÁU
23/09/2021 17:04
Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with the form National competitive bidding.
05/08/2021 07:12
Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with the form National competitive bidding.
04/08/2021 13:55
The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted the request Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2021 09:04
Hai Lang District Military Command Posted Development Investment Project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
Hai Lang District Military Command Posted Development Investment Project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
Hai Lang District Military Command Posted Development Investment Project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hai Lang District Military Command is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hai Lang District Military Command is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hai Lang District Military Command is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hai Lang District Military Command is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hai Lang District Military Command has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hai Lang District Military Command is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.