Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hai Lang District Military Command as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,414,771,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,406,664,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hai Lang District Military Command as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,414,771,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,406,664,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hai Lang District Military Command are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUANG SÁU
23/09/2021 17:04
Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with the form National competitive bidding.
05/08/2021 07:12
Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with the form National competitive bidding.
04/08/2021 13:55
The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted the request Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2021 09:04
Investor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted an investment and development project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
Investor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted an investment and development project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
Investor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted an investment and development project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hai Lang District Military Command announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUANG SÁU
23/09/2021 17:04
Hai Lang District Military Command announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
16/08/2021 09:32
Hai Lang District Military Command publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
05/08/2021 07:12
Hai Lang District Military Command publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
04/08/2021 13:55
Hai Lang District Military Command publishes the plan Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2021 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUANG SÁU
23/09/2021 17:04
Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with the form National competitive bidding.
05/08/2021 07:12
Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with the form National competitive bidding.
04/08/2021 13:55
The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted the request Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters of the investor Hai Lang District Military Command with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2021 09:04
Investor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted an investment and development project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
Investor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted an investment and development project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
Investor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted an investment and development project Hai Lang District Defense Training and Exercise Command Headquarters.
04/08/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hai Lang District Military Command has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Lang District Military Command has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hai Lang District Military Command has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects