Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 32 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 35 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 6.25%, Non-consultancy 81.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,221,348,157 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,638,821,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 6.25%, Non-consulting 81.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,221,348,157 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,638,821,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: NON NUOC MEDIA EVENT AND TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2025 21:14
Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted Tender Notice Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2025 22:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 21:54
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 23:50
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted Tender Notice Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Organize a meeting and reception for overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Homeland Spring program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package 2024 Annual Purchase of Vehicles for the General Purposes of the Department of Foreign Affairs2024> of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
06/11/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package The online communication system of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: AIM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Provide organization services for the Hanoi city delegation’s visit and work in Japan and South Korea of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
22/10/2024 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bid package Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: NON NUOC MEDIA EVENT AND TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2025 21:14
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bidding package Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi with 2 participating contractors .
27/02/2025 08:16
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes Tender Notice Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi in the form Competitive Offer .
20/02/2025 22:37
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 21:54
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2025 23:50
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bid package Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 08:38
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bidding package Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
16/01/2025 08:25
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes Tender Notice Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/01/2025 21:37
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes the plan Organize a meeting and reception for overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Homeland Spring program and welcome Tet 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 18:02
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bid package 2024 Annual Purchase of Vehicles for the General Purposes of the Department of Foreign Affairs2024> .
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
06/11/2024 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: NON NUOC MEDIA EVENT AND TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2025 21:14
Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted Tender Notice Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2025 22:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 21:54
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 23:50
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted Tender Notice Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Organize a meeting and reception for overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Homeland Spring program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package 2024 Annual Purchase of Vehicles for the General Purposes of the Department of Foreign Affairs2024> of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
06/11/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package The online communication system of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: AIM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Provide organization services for the Hanoi city delegation’s visit and work in Japan and South Korea of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
22/10/2024 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs is the investor of 32 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs is the owner of 35 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.