Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 34 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.76%, Construction 2.94%, Consultancy 5.88%, Non-consultancy 79.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,221,348,157 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,638,821,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.76%, Construction 2.94%, Consulting 5.88%, Non-consulting 79.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,221,348,157 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,638,821,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: NON NUOC MEDIA EVENT AND TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2025 21:14
Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted Tender Notice Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2025 22:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 21:54
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 23:50
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted Tender Notice Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Organize a meeting and reception for overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Homeland Spring program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package 2024 Annual Purchase of Vehicles for the General Purposes of the Department of Foreign Affairs2024> of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
06/11/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package The online communication system of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: AIM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Provide organization services for the Hanoi city delegation’s visit and work in Japan and South Korea of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
22/10/2024 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bid package Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: NON NUOC MEDIA EVENT AND TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2025 21:14
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bidding package Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi with 2 participating contractors .
27/02/2025 08:16
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes Tender Notice Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi in the form Competitive Offer .
20/02/2025 22:37
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 21:54
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2025 23:50
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bid package Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 08:38
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bidding package Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
16/01/2025 08:25
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes Tender Notice Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/01/2025 21:37
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs publishes the plan Organize a meeting and reception for overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Homeland Spring program and welcome Tet 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 18:02
Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs announced the results of the bid package 2024 Annual Purchase of Vehicles for the General Purposes of the Department of Foreign Affairs2024> .
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
06/11/2024 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: NON NUOC MEDIA EVENT AND TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2025 21:14
Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted Tender Notice Organize the reception, work and invite the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2025 22:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 21:54
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing welcome, working and inviting the body of the Fukuoka Provincial Council Delegation to visit and work in Hanoi of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 23:50
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted Tender Notice Providing services Organizing meetings and entertaining overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Spring Homeland program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the request Organize a meeting and reception for overseas Vietnamese returning to their homeland to attend the Homeland Spring program and welcome Tet 2025 of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package 2024 Annual Purchase of Vehicles for the General Purposes of the Department of Foreign Affairs2024> of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
06/11/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package The online communication system of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: AIM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted the results of the bidding package Provide organization services for the Hanoi city delegation’s visit and work in Japan and South Korea of the investor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
22/10/2024 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted 34 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hanoi Department For Foreign Affairs has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects