Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 83 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 69 contractor selection plans with a total of 153 bidding packages, of which 69 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 110 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 88 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.83%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 54.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,879,067,205 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 48,117,261,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 83 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.83%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 54.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,879,067,205 VND, in which the total winning value is: 48,117,261,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 05: Provision of event decoration services of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOA MIMI
26/08/2026 23:20
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 04: Provision of nameplate manufacturing services of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: TRADE AND ADVERTISING SERVICES VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 23:19
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 03: Provision of gift services of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT BÁNH KẸO TRUYỀN THỐNG HIỀN BAO
26/08/2026 23:17
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 01: Provision of refreshment services during breaks of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI NGỌC HIỆP
26/08/2026 23:11
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 02: Provision of services for organizing the visit of a delegation from the Lao People's Front to Vientiane, including transportation and accommodation in Quang Ninh province. of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: LONG TRANG TRAVEL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 01: Provision of accommodation and organization of meetings for the delegation from the Lao People's Front Committee, Building the Capital City of Vientiane, at Hanoi. of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
25/08/2026 21:48
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the request Reception of the delegation from the Lao National Assembly's Fatherland Front Committee in Vientiane, the Capital City of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 22:06
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 04: Transportation of books to 126 districts and communes within Hanoi City of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Dịch vụ Vận tải Thuận Yến
24/08/2026 21:57
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the request The organization received and worked with the delegation from the Vietnam Fatherland Front (VFF) in Ho Chi Minh City. of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee with 5 bidding package.
24/08/2026 18:35
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 05: Provision of fresh flower services for the 2026 public awareness and legal education training conference. of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng hoa Ngọc Ánh
22/08/2026 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Print the publication "Building elegant and civilized Hanoi people" Episode 9 .
- Winning bidder: TAN HUE HOA PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 16:32
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan Print the publication "Building elegant and civilized Hanoi people" Episode 9 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 09:07
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Print democratic news and solidarity No. 140 (June 2025) .
- Winning bidder: CYAN HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 09:19
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan Print democratic news and solidarity No. 140 (June 2025) with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:03
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Providing logistics services to organize the City's Foreign Affairs Union to work in the Arab Republic of Egypt and the Republic of South Africa .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 15:26
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bidding package Providing logistics services to organize the City's Foreign Affairs Union to work in the Arab Republic of Egypt and the Republic of South Africa with 2 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 08:45
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Print democratic news and solidarity No. 139 (May 2025) .
- Winning bidder: TAN HUE HOA PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 16:31
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan Implementing the Union "Journey to connect gratitude of the Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee of Hanoi City" with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 19:27
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes Tender Notice Providing logistics services to organize the City's Foreign Affairs Union to work in the Arab Republic of Egypt and the Republic of South Africa in the form Competitive Offer .
18/05/2025 09:30
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes Tender Notice Providing logistics services to organize the City's Foreign Affairs Union to work in the Arab Republic of Egypt and the Republic of South Africa in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 22:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 05: Provision of event decoration services of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOA MIMI
26/08/2026 23:20
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 04: Provision of nameplate manufacturing services of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: TRADE AND ADVERTISING SERVICES VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 23:19
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 03: Provision of gift services of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT BÁNH KẸO TRUYỀN THỐNG HIỀN BAO
26/08/2026 23:17
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 01: Provision of refreshment services during breaks of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI NGỌC HIỆP
26/08/2026 23:11
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 02: Provision of services for organizing the visit of a delegation from the Lao People's Front to Vientiane, including transportation and accommodation in Quang Ninh province. of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: LONG TRANG TRAVEL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 01: Provision of accommodation and organization of meetings for the delegation from the Lao People's Front Committee, Building the Capital City of Vientiane, at Hanoi. of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
25/08/2026 21:48
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the request Reception of the delegation from the Lao National Assembly's Fatherland Front Committee in Vientiane, the Capital City of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 22:06
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 04: Transportation of books to 126 districts and communes within Hanoi City of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Dịch vụ Vận tải Thuận Yến
24/08/2026 21:57
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the request The organization received and worked with the delegation from the Vietnam Fatherland Front (VFF) in Ho Chi Minh City. of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee with 5 bidding package.
24/08/2026 18:35
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 05: Provision of fresh flower services for the 2026 public awareness and legal education training conference. of the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng hoa Ngọc Ánh
22/08/2026 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee is the owner of 69 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 37 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee is the investor of 24 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee is the owner of 110 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee is an investor with 83 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.