Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 273 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 679 contractor selection plans with a total of 889 bidding packages, of which 679 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 216 packages (with 230 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 720 packages, and canceled bids for 2 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 556 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 327 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 287 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.91%, Construction 4.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 31.30%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 422,737,772,646 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 407,603,310,443 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 273 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.91%, Construction 4.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 31.30%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 422,737,772,646 VND, in which the total winning value is: 407,603,310,443 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rental, dismantling, installation, and transportation of equipment and facilities for the badminton, tennis, judo-jujitsu, and male/female boxing departments. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
- Winning bidder: TIEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request Rental, dismantling, installation, and transportation of equipment and facilities for the badminton, tennis, judo-jujitsu, and male/female boxing departments. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package We provide professional cleaning services for large glass surfaces (over 6 meters high), aluminum frames around gyms and dojos, and sports courts. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
- Winning bidder: KIM THANH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request We provide professional cleaning services for large glass surfaces (over 6 meters high) and aluminum frames around the dojo for martial arts, judo, and badminton. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package Provide computers for use by the Finance Department in their professional work. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MVP ANH VIỆT
04/09/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request : Provide computers for use by the Finance Department in their professional work. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security services in 2026 at the Management Board of training and sports competition facility No. 1 of the Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
03/09/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package Organize health checks for athletes participating in competitions at the 10th National Sports Games in 2026. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
- Winning bidder: HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL
26/08/2026 18:03
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request Estimated procurement: Organize health checks for athletes participating in competitions at the 10th National Sports Games in 2026. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request Estimated procurement of specialized equipment (various types of mats) for training and competition activities of departments within the Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center in 2026 (Round 2). of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment for Hanoi Karate team to compete in the XXXI National Youth Championship 2025 from June 3, 2025 to June 12, 2025 in Bac Ninh .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trang thiết bị thể dục thể thao Phục Hưng Sport
31/12/2025 22:56
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Buying equipment for the Hanoi Karate team to compete in the XXXI National Youth Championship in 2025 in Bac Ninh with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 22:43
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment for the Karate Team to compete in the XXXIV National Karate Championship in Hue city from June 21, 2025 to June 30, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trang thiết bị thể dục thể thao Phục Hưng Sport
31/12/2025 22:15
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Buy equipment for the Karate Team to compete in the Championship
XXXIV National Karate Tournament in Hue City with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 21:17
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy grass -field cars for professional work at Ha Dong Stadium .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TUYEN SPORTS COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 09:29
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals swimming pool-jump to serve athletes .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH TECHNOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 10:42
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bidding package Buy grass -field cars for professional work at Ha Dong Stadium with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 10:12
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: Buying chemicals swimming pool-jumping for training with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 20:05
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy TV, washing machine for athletes' activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD
27/06/2025 11:15
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Rowing boat repair serving the work of boat racing .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LINH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT POLYME COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rental, dismantling, installation, and transportation of equipment and facilities for the badminton, tennis, judo-jujitsu, and male/female boxing departments. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
- Winning bidder: TIEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request Rental, dismantling, installation, and transportation of equipment and facilities for the badminton, tennis, judo-jujitsu, and male/female boxing departments. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package We provide professional cleaning services for large glass surfaces (over 6 meters high), aluminum frames around gyms and dojos, and sports courts. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
- Winning bidder: KIM THANH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request We provide professional cleaning services for large glass surfaces (over 6 meters high) and aluminum frames around the dojo for martial arts, judo, and badminton. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package Provide computers for use by the Finance Department in their professional work. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MVP ANH VIỆT
04/09/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request : Provide computers for use by the Finance Department in their professional work. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security services in 2026 at the Management Board of training and sports competition facility No. 1 of the Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
03/09/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the results of the bidding package Organize health checks for athletes participating in competitions at the 10th National Sports Games in 2026. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center.
- Winning bidder: HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL
26/08/2026 18:03
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request Estimated procurement: Organize health checks for athletes participating in competitions at the 10th National Sports Games in 2026. of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted the request Estimated procurement of specialized equipment (various types of mats) for training and competition activities of departments within the Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center in 2026 (Round 2). of the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center is the owner of 679 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 477 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 202 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center is the investor of 230 package, of which 193 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 37 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center is the owner of 720 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center is an investor with 273 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.