Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 249 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 555 contractor selection plans with a total of 777 bidding packages, of which 554 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 236 packages (with 246 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 594 package, and canceled bids for 2 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 454 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 241 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 208 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.49 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.89%, Construction 4.88%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 26.83%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0.4%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 346,830,569,264 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 333,017,939,507 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 249 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.49 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.89%, Construction 4.88%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 26.83%, Mixed 0%, Other 0.4%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 346,830,569,264 VND, in which the total winning value is: 333,017,939,507 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 679 contractor selection plans, of which 477 were self-published, and 202 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 230 Tender Notices, of which 193 were self-invited, and 37 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Rental, dismantling, installation, and transportation of equipment and facilities for the badminton, tennis, judo-jujitsu, and male/female boxing departments. .
- Winning bidder: TIEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 17:09
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Rental, dismantling, installation, and transportation of equipment and facilities for the badminton, tennis, judo-jujitsu, and male/female boxing departments. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 17:01
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package We provide professional cleaning services for large glass surfaces (over 6 meters high), aluminum frames around gyms and dojos, and sports courts. .
- Winning bidder: KIM THANH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:26
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan We provide professional cleaning services for large glass surfaces (over 6 meters high) and aluminum frames around the dojo for martial arts, judo, and badminton. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 16:21
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Provide computers for use by the Finance Department in their professional work. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MVP ANH VIỆT
04/09/2026 16:08
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan : Provide computers for use by the Finance Department in their professional work. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 15:33
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Hire security services in 2026 at the Management Board of training and sports competition facility No. 1 of the Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center .
03/09/2026 14:43
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Organize health checks for athletes participating in competitions at the 10th National Sports Games in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL
26/08/2026 18:03
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Organize health checks for athletes participating in competitions at the 10th National Sports Games in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:59
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Estimated procurement of specialized equipment (various types of mats) for training and competition activities of departments within the Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center in 2026 (Round 2). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment for Hanoi Karate team to compete in the XXXI National Youth Championship 2025 from June 3, 2025 to June 12, 2025 in Bac Ninh .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trang thiết bị thể dục thể thao Phục Hưng Sport
31/12/2025 22:56
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Buying equipment for the Hanoi Karate team to compete in the XXXI National Youth Championship in 2025 in Bac Ninh with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 22:43
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment for the Karate Team to compete in the XXXIV National Karate Championship in Hue city from June 21, 2025 to June 30, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trang thiết bị thể dục thể thao Phục Hưng Sport
31/12/2025 22:15
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Buy equipment for the Karate Team to compete in the Championship
XXXIV National Karate Tournament in Hue City with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 21:17
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy grass -field cars for professional work at Ha Dong Stadium .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TUYEN SPORTS COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 09:29
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals swimming pool-jump to serve athletes .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH TECHNOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 10:42
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bidding package Buy grass -field cars for professional work at Ha Dong Stadium with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 10:12
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: Buying chemicals swimming pool-jumping for training with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 20:05
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Buy TV, washing machine for athletes' activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD
27/06/2025 11:15
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Rowing boat repair serving the work of boat racing .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LINH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT POLYME COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Rental, dismantling, installation, and transportation of equipment and facilities for the badminton, tennis, judo-jujitsu, and male/female boxing departments. .
- Winning bidder: TIEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 17:09
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Rental, dismantling, installation, and transportation of equipment and facilities for the badminton, tennis, judo-jujitsu, and male/female boxing departments. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 17:01
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package We provide professional cleaning services for large glass surfaces (over 6 meters high), aluminum frames around gyms and dojos, and sports courts. .
- Winning bidder: KIM THANH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:26
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan We provide professional cleaning services for large glass surfaces (over 6 meters high) and aluminum frames around the dojo for martial arts, judo, and badminton. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 16:21
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Provide computers for use by the Finance Department in their professional work. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MVP ANH VIỆT
04/09/2026 16:08
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan : Provide computers for use by the Finance Department in their professional work. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 15:33
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Hire security services in 2026 at the Management Board of training and sports competition facility No. 1 of the Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center .
03/09/2026 14:43
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center announced the results of the bid package Organize health checks for athletes participating in competitions at the 10th National Sports Games in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HOE NHAI GENERAL HOSPITAL
26/08/2026 18:03
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Organize health checks for athletes participating in competitions at the 10th National Sports Games in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:59
Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center publishes the plan Estimated procurement of specialized equipment (various types of mats) for training and competition activities of departments within the Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center in 2026 (Round 2). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted 555 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 777 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted 246 Tender Notices in 236 bidding packages. Among these, 168 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 78 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has posted 594 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 594 package, canceled the bid 2 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 454 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has a relationship with 249 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hanoi Sports Training and Competition Center has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects