Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 293 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 745 contractor selection plans with a total of 1481 bidding packages, of which 745 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 284 packages (with 314 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 887 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 617 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 815 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 807 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.74%, Construction 0.64%, Consultancy 0.64%, Non-consultancy 85.99%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 754,961,868,161 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 649,548,593,559 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 293 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.74%, Construction 0.64%, Consulting 0.64%, Non-consulting 85.99%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 754,961,868,161 VND, in which the total winning value is: 649,548,593,559 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the request Organization of the Hanoi Autumn Festival in 2026 of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Organize communication and promote Hanoi tourism on social network channels of the Department of Tourism (Facebook, Youtube). of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 19:58
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Develop videos and clips to propagate the image of Hanoi tourism to serve tourism promotion (by topic) of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of empty land for booth design and decoration in Hanoi. Includes management fees, electricity costs (both for use and construction), and construction materials/cards. of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: C.I.S VIET NAM ADVERTISING AND EXHIBITION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Developing the publication "HANOI CORNER" - Walking along craft villages (specialized in craft village tourism) of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUẢNG CÁO ÁNH SÁNG VIỆT
24/08/2026 16:30
Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted Tender Notice Organization of the Hanoi Beverage Festival 2026 of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package The working group participated in the "Discover Hanoi – Vietnam" tourism promotion program in Beijing, and the China International Cultural and Tourism Expo 2026 in Tianjin. of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM INTERNATIONAL TOURIST AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Rent professional security services from June 2025 to December 31, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH PHÍA BẮC
02/06/2025 14:18
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Hiring professional security services from June 2025 to December 31, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 14:18
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Organizing the Hanoi Tourism Festival in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: C.E.S VIETNAM ADVERTISING AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2025 16:16
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center announced the results of the bidding package Organizing the Hanoi Tourism Festival in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 17:34
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center publishes Tender Notice Organizing the Hanoi Tourism Festival in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2025 17:42
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of the Hanoi Tourism Festival in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 17:24
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Participating in the event of Bac Kan Culture and Tourism Week in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BAMBOO HOUSE GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 14:41
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center publishes the plan Participating in the event of Bac Kan Culture and Tourism Week in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
24/04/2025 13:06
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Rent the vacant land .
- Winning bidder: JV Internationnal Joint Stock Company
08/04/2025 17:07
Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Deploying the promotion and promotion of city tourism at the "Vietnam International Tourism Fair - Vitm Hanoi 2025" .
- Winning bidder: BAMBOO HOUSE GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/04/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the request Organization of the Hanoi Autumn Festival in 2026 of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Organize communication and promote Hanoi tourism on social network channels of the Department of Tourism (Facebook, Youtube). of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 19:58
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Develop videos and clips to propagate the image of Hanoi tourism to serve tourism promotion (by topic) of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of empty land for booth design and decoration in Hanoi. Includes management fees, electricity costs (both for use and construction), and construction materials/cards. of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: C.I.S VIET NAM ADVERTISING AND EXHIBITION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Developing the publication "HANOI CORNER" - Walking along craft villages (specialized in craft village tourism) of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUẢNG CÁO ÁNH SÁNG VIỆT
24/08/2026 16:30
Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted Tender Notice Organization of the Hanoi Beverage Festival 2026 of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package The working group participated in the "Discover Hanoi – Vietnam" tourism promotion program in Beijing, and the China International Cultural and Tourism Expo 2026 in Tianjin. of the investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM INTERNATIONAL TOURIST AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center is the owner of 745 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 699 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 46 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center is the investor of 314 package, of which 281 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 33 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center is the owner of 887 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Tourism Information and Promotion Center is an investor with 293 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.