Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 162 contractors.
- Announced 131 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 334 contractor selection plans with a total of 690 bidding packages, of which 189 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 134 packages (with 154 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 342 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 283 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 360 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 351 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.95%, Construction 62.99%, Consultancy 12.34%, Non-consultancy 22.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,365,217,952,065 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,888,007,041,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre as follows:
- Has relationships with 162 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.95%, Construction 62.99%, Consulting 12.34%, Non-consulting 22.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,365,217,952,065 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,888,007,041,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from felling and clearing trees from July 1, 2025 to September 30, 2025 under bidding packages of areas 5 and 6 of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: EOI-VIETNAM APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Verification consultant of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting norms and unit prices of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: VIET TRANSPORTATION CONSULTANCY CO.,LTD
21/01/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the request Procurement estimate: Develop additional norms and unit prices for management and operation of Binh Hung wastewater treatment plant (02 phases) of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre with 2 bidding package.
15/01/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the request Approval of Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from felling and clearing trees from July 1, 2025 to September 30, 2025 under the bidding package of Regions 5 and Region 6 of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Provide regular health check -up services of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: HOA HAO MEDICCO.,LTD
21/11/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the request Periodic health checks for officials and workers at the Technical Infrastructure Management Center in 2025 of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from felling and clearing trees in the period from April 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 under the Region 6 bidding package of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: EOI-VIETNAM APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from felling and clearing trees in the first and second quarters of 2025 in Ho Chi Minh City (bidding packages for areas 4 and 8) of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: EOI-VIETNAM APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from tree felling and clearance work from April 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 under bidding package area 5 of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: EOI-VIETNAM APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG QUAN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2025 10:31
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
25/07/2025 17:31
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre publishes the plan The project of dredging and dredging the pumping stations of Ba Tieng, Me Coc 1 and Me Coc 2, Binh Tan District and District 8 with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2025 17:02
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation and valuation of wood recovered from the work of cutting and clearing trees from January 1, 2025 to 31/3/2025 of the bidding package of Region 5 and Region 6 .
- Winning bidder: EOI-VIETNAM APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 08:36
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre publishes the plan Consulting on evaluation and valuation of wood recovered from the work of cutting and clearing trees from January 1, 2025 to 31/3/2025 of the bidding package of Region 5 and Region 6 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 09:07
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG NAM VN CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 15:44
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre announced the results of the bid package Propaganda Handbook .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUÀ TẶNG ANH MINH
12/05/2025 16:34
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre publishes the plan Repair and repair of An Duong Vuong road drainage system (from Nguyen Van Cu to Tran Binh Trong) with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 12:02
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre announced the results of the bid package Consulting for making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ NAM PHÁT
26/04/2025 15:17
Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre announced the results of the bid package VOH radio program .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM QUẢNG CÁO VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÁT THANH
17/04/2025 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from felling and clearing trees from July 1, 2025 to September 30, 2025 under bidding packages of areas 5 and 6 of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: EOI-VIETNAM APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Verification consultant of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting norms and unit prices of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: VIET TRANSPORTATION CONSULTANCY CO.,LTD
21/01/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the request Procurement estimate: Develop additional norms and unit prices for management and operation of Binh Hung wastewater treatment plant (02 phases) of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre with 2 bidding package.
15/01/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the request Approval of Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from felling and clearing trees from July 1, 2025 to September 30, 2025 under the bidding package of Regions 5 and Region 6 of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Provide regular health check -up services of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: HOA HAO MEDICCO.,LTD
21/11/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the request Periodic health checks for officials and workers at the Technical Infrastructure Management Center in 2025 of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from felling and clearing trees in the period from April 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 under the Region 6 bidding package of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: EOI-VIETNAM APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from felling and clearing trees in the first and second quarters of 2025 in Ho Chi Minh City (bidding packages for areas 4 and 8) of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: EOI-VIETNAM APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and valuation of wood recovered from tree felling and clearance work from April 1, 2025 to June 30, 2025 under bidding package area 5 of the investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre.
- Winning bidder: EOI-VIETNAM APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre is the investor of 131 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre is the owner of 334 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 264 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 70 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre is the investor of 154 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 148 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre is the owner of 342 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre has a relationship with 8 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre is an investor with 162 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.