Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 13:25 19/09/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Park repair, green area
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Park repair, green area
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget in 2025 the cause of economic activities (marketing) and the cause of environmental protection
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
171/QĐ-TTQLHTKT
Approval date
19/09/2025 13:11
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Quản lý Hạ tầng kỹ thuật thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:24 19/09/2025
to
09:00 29/09/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/09/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHAT NGUYEN CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 116 Nguyễn Duy Cung, Phường An Hội Tây, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh (trước đây là số 116 Nguyễn Duy Cung, Phường 12, quận Gò Vấp, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh)
2 SAI GON URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 135/1 Phú Thọ Hòa, phường Phú Thọ Hòa, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
3 Trung tâm Quản lý Hạ tầng Kỹ thuật Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 205 Lê Thánh Tôn, phường Bến Thành, TP Hồ Chí Minh
4 SAI GON URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 135/1 Phú Thọ Hòa, phường Phú Thọ Hòa, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
5 Trung tâm Quản lý Hạ tầng Kỹ thuật Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 205 Lê Thánh Tôn, phường Bến Thành, TP Hồ Chí Minh
6 THUY ANH LANDSCAPE AND ARCHITECTURE DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 166 Ký Con, Phường Bến Thành, TP.Hồ Chí Minh (trước đây là số 166 Ký Con, Phường Nguyễn Thái Bình, Quận 01, TP.Hồ Chí Minh)

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Búa căn khí nén ≥ 3,0 m3/ph – ĐVT: Chiếc Kèm theo: - Tài liệu hợp pháp chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo yêu cầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Nhà thầu chỉ cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu nêu trên. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Cần cẩu - sức nâng ≥ 6 Tấn– ĐVT: Chiếc Kèm theo: - Tài liệu hợp pháp chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo yêu cầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Nhà thầu chỉ cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu nêu trên. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy bơm nước - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW– ĐVT: Chiếc Kèm theo: - Tài liệu hợp pháp chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo yêu cầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Nhà thầu chỉ cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu nêu trên. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
4
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3– ĐVT: Chiếc Kèm theo: - Tài liệu hợp pháp chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo yêu cầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Nhà thầu chỉ cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu nêu trên. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít– ĐVT: Chiếc Kèm theo: - Tài liệu hợp pháp chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo yêu cầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Nhà thầu chỉ cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu nêu trên. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ – Khối lượng chuyên chở hàng hóa ≥ 12 Tấn– ĐVT: Chiếc Kèm theo: - Tài liệu hợp pháp chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo yêu cầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Nhà thầu chỉ cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu nêu trên. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần san nền:
*
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại (Phá dỡ nền gạch Terazo hiện trạng)
60.1
m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV (Đào nền vỉa hè bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV) (bao gồm công tác vận chuyển đi đổ đúng nơi quy định) trừ khối lượng đất đắp tận dụng.
2.63
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (Đất đào tận dụng)
0.107
100m3
5
Phần tháo bó nền, bó vỉa hiện hữu:
*
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph (Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bó vỉa hiện hữu bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph) (bao gồm công tác vận chuyển đi đổ đúng nơi quy định)
37.2
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph (Phá dỡ kết cấu bó nền gạch bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph) (bao gồm công tác vận chuyển đi đổ đúng nơi quy định)
14.663
m3
8
Bó nền, bó vỉa làm mới:
*
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót bó nền, bó vỉa đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150 (bao gồm công tác ván khuôn)
13.648
m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200 (Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bó nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200) (bao gồm công tác ván khuôn)
14.76
m3
11
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x33x100cm, vữa XM mác 75 (Lắp đặt cấu kiện bó vỉa thẳng loại 1 bằng đá Granite kích thước 200x350x1000mm)
303
m
12
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x22x100cm, vữa XM mác 75 (Lắp đặt cấu kiện bó vỉa thẳng loại 2 bằng đá Granite kích thước 100x145x300x1000mm)
10
m
13
Lát mới nền gạch tự chèn:
*
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95)
2.385
100m3
15
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng tự chèn, chiều dày 5,5cm (Lát gạch nền bằng gạch bê tông tự chèn con sâu kích thước 225x115x100mm)
2385
m2
16
Bồn kiểng:
*
17
Cung cấp, Vận chuyển đất trồng
179.08
1 m3
18
Trồng bồn kiểng (Trồng cây Bạch trinh biển, chiều cao 35-40cm, tối thiểu 4 lá)
1.911
100 m2/lần
19
Trồng bồn kiểng (Trồng cây Mỏ két, chiều cao 40-50cm)
2.495
100 m2/lần
20
Trồng bồn kiểng (Trồng cây Trúc Nhật lá vàng, chiều cao 30-40cm)
2.29
100 m2/lần
21
Trồng bồn kiểng (Trồng cây Lài trâu, chiều cao 35-40cm)
2.258
100 m2/lần
22
Tưới nước bảo dưỡng thảm cỏ, bồn hoa, bồn kiểng, sau khi trồng - Bằng nước giếng khoan, máy bơm: Bơm điện 1,5Kw
89.54
100 m2
23
Ghế ngồi:
*
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng ghế ngồi đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
3.25
m3
25
Ghế ngồi bằng đá Granite kích thước 500x500x450mm
130
cái
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu (Lắp đặt cấu kiện ghế ngồi bằng đá Granite kích thước 500x500x450mm bằng cần cẩu)
130
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second