Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 63 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 133 contractor selection plans with a total of 169 bidding packages, of which 131 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 85 packages (with 91 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 125 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.46%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 3.30%, Non-consultancy 58.24%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,646,348,217 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,119,731,148 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.46%, Construction 0%, Consulting 3.30%, Non-consulting 58.24%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,646,348,217 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,119,731,148 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.85%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 38 bidding packages, of which 37 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 84.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.42% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (32), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (32), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 12 bidding packages with 7 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Implementing the work of ensuring network information security in Hue city in 2026 of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 09:16
Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 02: Funding for maintenance, upkeep, and repair of camera infrastructure. of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2026 20:56
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Technical support and update services; Maintain, install, expand and configure policies for Oracle Database Audit Vaultand Database Firewall software copyright of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: JPROTECH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 20:51
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Development of a Business Platform on the Hue-S System of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: FUTURE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 12:24
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Software Development Costs of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: FUTURE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 12:11
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Software Development Costs of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: FUTURE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 12:08
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the request Update the Hue city map based on a two-level model. of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 11:42
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the request Implement a centralized anti-malware solution for servers and computers across all state agencies in Hue City by 2026. of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG HỌC
13/08/2026 16:52
Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Funding for renting a transmission channel to connect the camera of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 20:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Convert RTSP to RTMP stream software .
- Winning bidder: NINE PLUS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2025 08:37
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC publishes the plan Convert RTSP to RTMP stream software with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2025 08:35
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC publishes the plan Convert RTSP to RTMP stream software with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2025 08:26
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC publishes the plan Convert RTSP to RTMP stream software with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2025 08:23
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC publishes the plan Convert RTSP to RTMP stream software with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2025 11:16
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC publishes the plan Convert RTSP to RTMP stream software with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:43
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Aten screen controller .
- Winning bidder: SYSME Company Limited
02/06/2025 10:01
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC publishes the plan Aten screen controller with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 14:30
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Software construction costs .
- Winning bidder: FUTURE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 17:59
Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Deploying centralized anti-malware solutions for server systems; Computers for all state agencies in Thua Thien Hue province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NAM HOP SX TM & DV COMPANYLIMITED
16/12/2024 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Implementing the work of ensuring network information security in Hue city in 2026 of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 09:16
Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 02: Funding for maintenance, upkeep, and repair of camera infrastructure. of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2026 20:56
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Technical support and update services; Maintain, install, expand and configure policies for Oracle Database Audit Vaultand Database Firewall software copyright of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: JPROTECH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 20:51
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Development of a Business Platform on the Hue-S System of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: FUTURE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 12:24
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Software Development Costs of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: FUTURE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 12:11
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Software Development Costs of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: FUTURE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 12:08
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the request Update the Hue city map based on a two-level model. of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 11:42
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the request Implement a centralized anti-malware solution for servers and computers across all state agencies in Hue City by 2026. of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG HỌC
13/08/2026 16:52
Bid solicitor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Funding for renting a transmission channel to connect the camera of the investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 20:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC is the owner of 133 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 74 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 59 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC is the investor of 91 package, of which 78 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC is the owner of 125 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC is an investor with 63 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.